KöMaL - Középiskolai Matematikai és Fizikai Lapok
 Magyar
Information
Contest
Journal
Articles
Contest Rules
Entry Form
Problems
Results
Previous years

 

Current scores in the competition

Exercises in Mathematics (sign C), grade 11-12

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2003-May 2004:All problems

By solving all problems, 225 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1-2. Klujber Gergely grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 221 points;
1-2.
Tassy Gergely grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 221 points;
3.
Kovác Zoltán grade 11 (Győr, Czuczor Gergely Bencés Gimnázium) 218 points;
4-5.
Hauck Zsuzsanna grade 11 (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 216 points;
4-5.
Hutyán Péter grade 11 (Győr, Czuczor Gergely Bencés Gimnázium) 216 points;
6.
Gyenis András grade 11 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 215 points;
7.
Császi Attila grade 12 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 214 points;
8.
Horváth András grade 12 (Sárvár, Tinódi Sebestyén Gimnázium és Idegenforgalmi, Vendéglátói Szakközépiskola) 211 points;
9.
Csoma Anikó grade 11 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 209 points;
10.
Illés Evelin grade 11 (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 208 points;

Honorable mention:


11.
Sóvágó Sándor grade 11 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 207 points;
12.
Szegő Márton grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 206 points;
13.
Kolluti Tamás grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 204 points;
14.
Stolczenberger Róbert grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 200 points;
15.
Harkai Alexandra Dóra grade 11 (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 199 points;
16-17.
Hajdu József grade 12 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 198 points;
16-17.
Horváth Szabina grade 12 (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 198 points;
18-19.
Hevér Judit grade 11 (Sárvár, Tinódi Sebestyén Gimnázium és Idegenforgalmi, Vendéglátói Szakközépiskola) 197 points;
18-19.
Tóth Ferenc grade 11 (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 197 points;
20.
Martinek László grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 196 points;
21.
Bogár Zsuzsa grade 11 (Békéscsaba, Széchenyi István Kéttanítási Nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 193 points;
22.
Bartha Emőke grade 11 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 186 points;
23.
Hegedűs Péter grade 11 (Salgótarján, Stromfeld Aurél Gépipari és Építőipari Szakközépiskola) 184 points;
24.
Hevér Alina grade 11 (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 182 points;
25.
Rátkai András grade 11 (Eger, Neumann János Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 178 points;
26-27.
Péhl Judit grade 12 (Tatabánya, Árpád Gimnázium és Pedagógiai Szakközépiskola) 177 points;
26-27.
Szekeres Fanni Sarolta grade 12 (Győr, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium és Vendéglátóipari Szakközépiskola) 177 points;
28-29.
Karner Máté grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 175 points;
28-29.
Varga Róbert grade 12 (Tatabánya, Kossuth Lajos Közgazdasági és Humán Szakközépiskola) 175 points;
30.
Szabó Orsolya grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 174 points;
31-32.
Fegyverneki Dániel grade 11 (Miskolc, Herman Ottó Gimnázium) 172 points;
31-32.
Markhot Zsuzsa grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 172 points;
33.
Mórocz Eszter grade 12 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 169 points;
34.
Gelencsér Zsolt grade 11 (Győr, Apor Vilmos Katolikus Iskola) 168 points;
35.
Kalmár Bence grade 11 (Sopron, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 167 points;
36.
Szalai Erika grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 166 points;
37.
Újfalussy Kristóf grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 164 points;
38-39.
Freiler Zsolt grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 162 points;
38-39.
Szrapkó Krisztián grade 12 (Cegléd, Ceglédi Közgazdasági és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 162 points;
40-41.
Füzesi István grade 12 (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 161 points;
40-41.
Vörös Krisztina grade 11 (Budapest, Fasori Evangélikus Gimnázium) 161 points;
42.
Pogátsa Bálint grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 160 points;
43-44.
Barta Fruzsina grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Iskola) 159 points;
43-44.
Tóth Réka grade 11 (Szeged, Kőrösy József Közgazdasági és Külkereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 159 points;
45.
Tóth Miklós grade 11 (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 154 points;
46.
Nagy Viktor grade 11 (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 153 points;
47-48.
Besnyő Márton grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 152 points;
47-48.
Sörös Gábor grade 11 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 152 points;
49.
Szász Krisztián grade 12 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 151 points;
50.
Barabás Zoltán grade 12 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 149 points;
51-53.
Fejér Balázs grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 148 points;
51-53.
Kerekes Balázs grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 148 points;
51-53.
Nagy Ágnes grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 148 points;
54.
Nikházy Orsolya grade 12 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 145 points;
55.
Harmath Dénes grade 12 (Budapest, Kodály Zoltán Magyar Kórusiskola) 144 points;
56-57.
Nagy Erzsébet grade 12 (Marcali, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 138 points;
56-57.
Sáfrány Dávid grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 138 points;
58.
Dávid Roland grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 132 points;

Also particitated:


59.
Kovács Gábor grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 130 points;
60-61.
Saláta Judit grade 12 (Miskolc, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium és Pedagógiai Szakközépiskola) 128 points;
60-61.
Szintai Csaba grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 128 points;
62.
Halbrucker Tamás grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 127 points;
63.
Nagy Tamás grade 12 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 126 points;
64-65.
Buri Alexandra grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 124 points;
64-65.
Enzsöl Szilvia grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 124 points;
66.
Sánta Adrienn grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 121 points;
67-68.
Kocsis Tibor grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 120 points;
67-68.
Mátrai Magdolna grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 120 points;
69-70.
Takács Viola grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 118 points;
69-70.
Ujházy Márton grade 11 (Piliscsaba, Klotildligeti Ward Mária Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 118 points;
71.
Orgován Ildikó grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 117 points;
72.
Engyel Ferenc grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 116 points;
73-75.
Csapó István grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 113 points;
73-75.
Hermán Eszter grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 113 points;
73-75.
Kádár András grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 113 points;
76-80.
Domsa Lorena grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 112 points;
76-80.
Farkas Bálint grade 11 (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 112 points;
76-80.
Honti Ágnes Judit grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 112 points;
76-80.
Kocsis István grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 112 points;
76-80.
Pócsi Andrea grade 11 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 112 points;
81-82.
Mályusz Miklós Tivadar grade 12 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 111 points;
81-82.
Szabó Péter grade 11 (Győr, Szabadhegyi Közoktatási Központ) 111 points;
83.
Tancsa Balázs grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 110 points;
84-85.
Bíró Ákos grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 109 points;
84-85.
Pongrácz Gábor grade 11 (Budapest, Osztrák Iskola Budapest) 109 points;
86-87.
Molnár Ádám Tamás grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 108 points;
86-87.
Zomborszki Róbert grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 108 points;
88.
Telek Tamás grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 107 points;
89-90.
Deák Áron grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 106 points;
89-90.
Kőműves Krisztián grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 106 points;
91.
Dergez Dávid grade 11 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 104 points;
92.
Germán Olivér grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 103 points;
93-94.
Dzsubák László grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 102 points;
93-94.
Havrila Imre Antal grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 102 points;
95.
Farkas Ferenc grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 100 points;
96.
Farkas János grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 99 points;
97.
Czene Boglárka grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 98 points;
98.
Szeberényi Ágnes grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 96 points;
99.
Tari Emese Kinga grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 95 points;
100-102.
Dori Gergő grade 12 (Esztergom, Szent István Gimnázium) 92 points;
100-102.
Pozderka Péter grade 12 (Törökszentmiklós, Székács Elemér Mezőgazdasági és Élelmiszeripari Szakközépiskola) 92 points;
100-102.
Szegedi Tamás grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 92 points;
103-104.
Ősze Gergő grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 91 points;
103-104.
Weigand Krisztián grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 91 points;
105-107.
Czibula Levente grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 90 points;
105-107.
Keszi-Petik Anna grade 12 (Salgótarján, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 90 points;
105-107.
Sef Dániel grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 90 points;
108-110.
Marton Miklós grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 89 points;
108-110.
Pázmándi Edit grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 89 points;
108-110.
Soós Izsák grade 11 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 89 points;
111-112.
Magyari Nóra grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 87 points;
111-112.
Mályi Marianna grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 87 points;
113-114.
Kálmán Nikolett grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 85 points;
113-114.
Mattyasovszky Lenke grade 12 (Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 85 points;
115-116.
Katos Petra grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 84 points;
115-116.
Lenkey Csongor grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 84 points;
117-118.
Kopcsó Tamás grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 82 points;
117-118.
Wohner Ágnes grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 82 points;
119-121.
Cser Anett grade 11 (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 78 points;
119-121.
Nagy Imre grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 78 points;
119-121.
Rábai Orsolya grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 78 points;
122.
Knapp Boglárka grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 76 points;
123-127.
Krusper Márta grade 11 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 75 points;
123-127.
Malatinszki Imre grade 12 (Cegléd, Ceglédi Közgazdasági és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 75 points;
123-127.
Molnár Dóra grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 75 points;
123-127.
Mózes Áron grade 11 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 75 points;
123-127.
Szarka István grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 75 points;
128-129.
Dóri Gergely grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 74 points;
128-129.
Juhász Lilla grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 74 points;
130-131.
Lajkó Beáta grade 11 (Jászberény, Lehel Vezér Gimnázium) 72 points;
130-131.
Wéner Tamás grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 72 points;
132-133.
Erdődy Dávid grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 71 points;
132-133.
Paksi Julianna Kitti grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 71 points;
134-135.
Fekete Attila grade 12 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 70 points;
134-135.
Ollár Mariann grade 12 (Gyula, Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium) 70 points;
136-137.
Darázs Zoltán grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 68 points;
136-137.
Varga Balázs grade 12 (Tapolca, Batsányi János Gimnázium és Szakképző Iskola) 68 points;
138-142.
Jánosi András grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 67 points;
138-142.
Reichert Miklós grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 67 points;
138-142.
Simonyi Dalma grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 67 points;
138-142.
Wagner Ádám grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 67 points;
138-142.
Zahorecz Sarolta grade 11 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 67 points;
143-147.
Balázs József grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 66 points;
143-147.
Mészáros Tamás grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 66 points;
143-147.
Numan Réka grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 66 points;
143-147.
Rákász Csaba grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 66 points;
143-147.
Viszkievicz András grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 66 points;
148-151.
Antal Balázs grade 12 (Eger, Wigner Jenő Műszaki, Informatikai Középiskola) 65 points;
148-151.
Griechisch Erika grade 12 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 65 points;
148-151.
Szabó Anikó grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 65 points;
148-151.
Völgyesi Judit grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 65 points;
152-156.
Márton Andor János grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 64 points;
152-156.
Polgár Ádám grade 11 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 64 points;
152-156.
Szijártó András Lajos grade 11 (Nagyatád, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 64 points;
152-156.
Vaczó Gábor grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 64 points;
152-156.
Zsoldos Bálint grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 64 points;
157-159.
Bartók Tamás grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 63 points;
157-159.
Juszkó Csaba grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 63 points;
157-159.
Kerekes Barbara grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 63 points;
160-161.
Lányi Tamás grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 62 points;
160-161.
Nagy Zsolt grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 62 points;
162-163.
Bujtás Noémi grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 61 points;
162-163.
Dobos Vera grade 12 (Budapest, Bartók Béla Zeneművészeti Szakközépiskola) 61 points;
164-167.
Domokos Annamária grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 60 points;
164-167.
Gugi Bettina grade 11 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 60 points;
164-167.
Nagy Balázs grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 60 points;
164-167.
Pikó Péter grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 60 points;
168-171.
Győrfi András grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 59 points;
168-171.
Makszin Marietta grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 59 points;
168-171.
Rónai Bernadett grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 59 points;
168-171.
Szűrös Levente grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 59 points;
172-174.
Bató Lilla grade 12 (Esztergom, Szent István Gimnázium) 57 points;
172-174.
Szilágyi Éva grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 57 points;
172-174.
Tomjanovich Gergő grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 57 points;
175.
Lipták Ádám grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 56 points;
176-177.
Baka Gábor grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 55 points;
176-177.
Tomanek Ferenc Áron grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 55 points;
178.
Kovács Ádám grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 54 points;
179-183.
Bényász Ákos grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 53 points;
179-183.
Ferencz Emőke grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 53 points;
179-183.
Gál Katalin grade 11 (Tornalja, Gimnázium) 53 points;
179-183.
Hoffmann Ádám grade 11 (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 53 points;
179-183.
Höbenreich Enikő grade 11 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 53 points;
184-188.
Homonnai Rita grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 52 points;
184-188.
Jakab Tamás grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 52 points;
184-188.
Sarkar Nirmal grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 52 points;
184-188.
Schilling János grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 52 points;
184-188.
Takács Péter grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 52 points;
189-192.
Bádovszky Dóra grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 51 points;
189-192.
Egyed Barna grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 51 points;
189-192.
Turi Adrienn grade 11 (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 51 points;
189-192.
Virág Bálint grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 51 points;
193.
Szöllősi Dániel grade 11 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 50 points;
194-197.
Andorka Péter grade 11 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 49 points;
194-197.
Heisenberger Viktor grade 11 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 49 points;
194-197.
Heller Kristóf grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 49 points;
194-197.
Knoll Tímea grade 11 (Jászberény, Liska József Erősáramú Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 49 points;
198-199.
Endrész Zsolt grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 48 points;
198-199.
Godó Roland grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 48 points;
200-202.
Darabos Judit grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 47 points;
200-202.
Hrabovszki János grade 12 (Békéscsaba, Tevan Andor Gimnázium) 47 points;
200-202.
Margetán Zsombor grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 47 points;
203-205.
Barcsik Ildikó grade 11 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 46 points;
203-205.
Fajka Margit grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 46 points;
203-205.
Geszti Balázs grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 46 points;
206-210.
Antal Viktória grade 12 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 45 points;
206-210.
Láda Erika grade 11 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 45 points;
206-210.
Simon Lilla grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 45 points;
206-210.
Szatmári Zoltán grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 45 points;
206-210.
Vas Gyula grade 11 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 45 points;
211-214.
Bodnár Ádám grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 44 points;
211-214.
Botta András grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 44 points;
211-214.
Kiss Virág grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 44 points;
211-214.
Praksch Ádám grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 44 points;
215-220.
Borzák Réka grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 43 points;
215-220.
Izsák Gabriella grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 43 points;
215-220.
Lukács Kristóf grade 11 (Jászberény, Liska József Erősáramú Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 43 points;
215-220.
Mucsi Brigitta grade 12 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 43 points;
215-220.
Palotás Gergely grade 11 (Mezőkövesd, Szent László Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 43 points;
215-220.
Szakács Júlia grade 12 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 43 points;
221-222.
Somogyvári Tibor grade 12 (Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 42 points;
221-222.
Téglássy Anna grade 11 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 42 points;
223-225.
Hermann Zsolt grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 41 points;
223-225.
Kósa Angéla grade 11 (Csurgó, Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Református Gimnázium) 41 points;
223-225.
Tokai Dóra grade 12 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 41 points;
226-227.
Kiss Adrienn grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 40 points;
226-227.
Krón Mónika grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 40 points;
228.
Meiszterics Gábor grade 11 (Pécs, Zipernowsky Károly Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 39 points;
229.
Kárpáti Péter Gábor grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 38 points;
230-233.
Bengery Zsófia grade 11 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 37 points;
230-233.
Kiss Dániel grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 37 points;
230-233.
Praksch András grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 37 points;
230-233.
Teleki Blanka grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 37 points;
234-239.
Kanta Péter grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 36 points;
234-239.
Kardos Bálint grade 11 (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 36 points;
234-239.
Korózs Marietta grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 36 points;
234-239.
Kőkuti Zoltán grade 12 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 36 points;
234-239.
Molnár Éva grade 12 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 36 points;
234-239.
Schlosser Mátyás grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 36 points;
240-241.
Budinszky Dávid grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 35 points;
240-241.
Halmai Gábor Zoltán grade 11 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 35 points;
242-245.
Antal Éva grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 34 points;
242-245.
Kiss Richárd grade 11 (Szeged, Kőrösy József Közgazdasági és Külkereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 34 points;
242-245.
Nagy Péter grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 34 points;
242-245.
Stallenberger Ádám grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 34 points;
246-248.
Csubák Balázs grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
246-248.
Farkas István grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
246-248.
Nagy Gábor grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 33 points;
249-252.
Buzás Péter grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 32 points;
249-252.
Fazekas Sándor grade 11 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 32 points;
249-252.
Herczog Krisztina grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 32 points;
249-252.
Néber Csilla grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 32 points;
253-254.
Korcsog Ráhel grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 31 points;
253-254.
Szabados Anikó grade 11 (Eger, Wigner Jenő Műszaki, Informatikai Középiskola) 31 points;
255-259.
Brindza Attila grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 30 points;
255-259.
Csákvári Ferenc grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 30 points;
255-259.
Kókai Zsófia grade 11 (Gödöllő, Gödöllői Református Líceum) 30 points;
255-259.
Kovács Gabriella grade 11 (Budapest, Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium) 30 points;
255-259.
Zajzon Gergő grade 11 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 30 points;
260-262.
Csobot Inez grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 29 points;
260-262.
Golodjuk Vita grade 12 (Marcali, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 29 points;
260-262.
Hegedűs Zoltán grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 29 points;
263-267.
Bognár Zita grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 28 points;
263-267.
Kaló Réka grade 12 (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 28 points;
263-267.
Lőcsei Izabella Tímea grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 28 points;
263-267.
Németh Eszter grade 11 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 28 points;
263-267.
Serfőző Róbert grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 28 points;
268-277.
Di Giovanni Szandra grade 11 (Nyíregyháza, Sipkay Barna Kereskedelmi, Vendéglátóipari, Idegenforgalmi Szakközépiskola és Szakiskola) 27 points;
268-277.
Duró Csaba grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 27 points;
268-277.
Hetzl András grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 27 points;
268-277.
Kálya Bálint grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 27 points;
268-277.
Kevevári Balázs grade 11 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 27 points;
268-277.
Liptai István grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 27 points;
268-277.
Somorjai Gábor grade 12 (Dunaújváros, Bánki Donát Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 27 points;
268-277.
Szalárdy Orsolya grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 27 points;
268-277.
Szász Tibor grade 11 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 27 points;
268-277.
Tóth Máté grade 12 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 27 points;
278-282.
Bali Emese grade 12 (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 26 points;
278-282.
Mészáros Eleonóra grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 26 points;
278-282. Molnár Melinda grade 12 (
Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 26 points;
278-282.
Pfendesack Edit grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 26 points;
278-282.
Tompa Gábor grade 11 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 26 points;
283-284.
Fodor Edina grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 25 points;
283-284.
Kiss Elek Zoltán grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 25 points;
285-289.
Hetényi Péter grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 24 points;
285-289.
Huber Mária grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 24 points;
285-289.
Laki András grade 11 (Győr, Czuczor Gergely Bencés Gimnázium) 24 points;
285-289.
Németh Bence grade 12 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 24 points;
285-289.
Takács Balázs grade 11 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 24 points;
290-293.
Kovács Tímea grade 11 (Budapest, Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium) 23 points;
290-293.
Marsi András grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 23 points;
290-293.
Somlóhegyi Irén grade 11 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 23 points;
290-293.
Szabó Fruzsina grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 23 points;
294-301.
Berki László grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 22 points;
294-301.
Bernhardt Róbert grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 22 points;
294-301.
Bíró Zsuzsanna grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 22 points;
294-301.
Faragó Bálint grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 22 points;
294-301.
Menyhárt Éva grade 11 (Jászberény, Lehel Vezér Gimnázium) 22 points;
294-301.
Miheller Tibor grade 11 (Salgótarján, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 22 points;
294-301.
Oroszi Eszter grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 22 points;
294-301.
Tatai Zoltán grade 12 (Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 22 points;
302-321.
Atanaszov Dávid grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Csobot Zita grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Dina Mátyás grade 11 (Budapest, Sylvester János Protenstáns Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Dormán Péter grade 11 (Salgótarján, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Dragony Dániel grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Fekete Gábor grade 12 (Eger, Wigner Jenő Műszaki, Informatikai Középiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Ferenc Ádám grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Forró Veronika grade 11 (Révkomárom, Marianum Egyházi Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Földi Norbert grade 11 (Salgótarján, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Kálmán Zsolt grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Lévai Gábor grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Lipcsey Márk grade 11 (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Mészáros Balázs grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Oláh László grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Paraj Gábor grade 12 (Révkomárom, Selye János Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Popova Anna grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Posztós Dániel grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Tóth Gabriella grade 11 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 21 points;
302-321.
Várhelyi Zoltán grade 12 (Cegléd, Ceglédi Közgazdasági és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 21 points;
302-321.
Wilder Ádám grade 12 (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 21 points;
322-329.
Arany László grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 20 points;
322-329.
Barta András grade 11 (Eger, Wigner Jenő Műszaki, Informatikai Középiskola) 20 points;
322-329.
Berki Tímea grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 20 points;
322-329.
Breitenstein Csaba grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 20 points;
322-329.
Elek Zoltán grade 11 (Miskolc, Herman Ottó Gimnázium) 20 points;
322-329.
Kecskés Péter grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 20 points;
322-329.
Nagy Imre grade 11 (Miskolc, Lévay József Református Gimnázium és Diákotthon) 20 points;
322-329. Persa György grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 20 points;
330-337.
Buzás Zoltán grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 19 points;
330-337.
Elter Csaba grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 19 points;
330-337.
Gémes Gergő grade 12 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 19 points;
330-337.
Kovács Tímea grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 19 points;
330-337.
Maczkó Renáta grade 11 (Tamási, Béri Balogh Ádám Gimnázium) 19 points;
330-337.
Rácz Gergely grade 12 (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 19 points;
330-337.
Valiskó Tímea grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 19 points;
330-337.
Varga Zoltán grade 11 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 19 points;
338-340.
Matyasovszki Sándor grade 12 (Ógyalla, Építőipari Szakközépiskola) 18 points;
338-340.
Szentjóbi Anna grade 11 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 18 points;
338-340.
Tóth Annamária grade 11 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 18 points;
341-347.
Dolog Anett grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 17 points;
341-347.
Gulyás Katalin grade 11 (Tamási, Béri Balogh Ádám Gimnázium) 17 points;
341-347.
Gyarmati Gábor grade 11 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
341-347.
Győri Dániel grade 11 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 17 points;
341-347.
Józsa Gergely grade 11 (Gödöllő, Gödöllői Református Líceum) 17 points;
341-347.
Pákozdi Károly grade 12 (Cegléd, Ceglédi Közgazdasági és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 17 points;
341-347.
Szalkai Krisztián grade 11 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 17 points;
348-366.
Deák András grade 11 (Miskolc, Herman Ottó Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Farkas Gergely grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Fink Ilona grade 11 (Tamási, Béri Balogh Ádám Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Gégény Ágnes grade 12 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Győrffy Dániel grade 11 (Szentendre, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Hrubos Tímea grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Kalfmann Edina grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Kevevári Péter grade 11 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Kővári Ákos grade 11 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Liter András grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Mathész Tamás grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Mátrai Péter grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Mészáros Ágnes grade 11 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 16 points;
348-366.
Mészáros Melinda grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Orsós Zsuzsanna grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Pál Beáta grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Pauer Eszter grade 11 (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 16 points;
348-366.
Radványi Mihály grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 16 points;
348-366.
Szuhányi Kamilla grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 16 points;
367-376.
Baumann Zsófia grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Forgách Réka grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Kincses Zoltán grade 12 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Lágler Arnold grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Mátrai Ferenc grade 12 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Mészáros Petra grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Nyul Gábor grade 11 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
P. Gergely grade 11 (Szentendre, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Papp Eszter grade 11 (Esztergom, Szent István Gimnázium) 15 points;
367-376.
Vámossy Viktória grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 15 points;
377-380.
Dragovics Zoltán grade 12 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 14 points;
377-380.
Iski Ferenc Richárd grade 11 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 14 points;
377-380.
Madár Adél grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 14 points;
377-380. Pásti Péter grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 14 points;
381-391.
Ablonczy Márk grade 11 (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Balog Enikő grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 13 points;
381-391. Gellért Mátyás grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Huszti Tímea grade 11 (Miskolc, Lévay József Református Gimnázium és Diákotthon) 13 points;
381-391.
Kacsó János grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Lévai Tibor grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Mikesy Pongrác grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Nagy Zoltán grade 11 (Kecskemét, Piarista Gimnázium) 13 points;
381-391.
Németh Attila grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 13 points;
381-391.
Tóth Ilona grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 13 points;
381-391.
Varjas Balázs grade 12 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 13 points;
392-406.
Aspirán Katalin grade 11 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Cser László grade 11 (Budapest, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Czeglédy Tibor grade 11 (Budapest, Arany János Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Frost Ákos grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Igaz Attila grade 12 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
István Norbert grade 11 (Salgótarján, Táncsics Mihály Közgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 12 points;
392-406.
Kelemen Ferenc grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Kovács Gabriella grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Lévai Nikoletta grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 12 points;
392-406.
Lőcsei Gusztáv grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Sas Péter István grade 12 (Budapest, Puskás Tivadar Távközlési Technikum) 12 points;
392-406.
Schäffer Odett grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Szabó Máté grade 11 (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Varga Miklós grade 11 (Csurgó, Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Református Gimnázium) 12 points;
392-406.
Végh Ádám grade 11 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 12 points;
407-416.
Gécsek Máté Árpád grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Hajdu Viktor grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Horváth Gergő grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Kálnai Balázs grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Prontvai Lilla grade 11 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Szakál Alex grade 12 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Szijártó Rita grade 12 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Török Krisztina grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 11 points;
407-416.
Veréb Dóra grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 11 points;
407-416.
Villangó Ferenc grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 11 points;
417-430.
Dencsák Éva grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Ferenczi Krisztina grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Horváth Gitta grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Katona Gergő grade 11 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Kiszler Máté grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Klemm Győző grade 11 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Kókai Mária Julianna grade 12 (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Krénusz Bettina grade 11 (Marcali, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Kuti Anetta grade 12 (Eger, Sancta Maria Leánygimnázium ) 10 points;
417-430.
Markovits Zita grade 11 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Tóth József grade 11 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Tóth Zoltán grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 10 points;
417-430.
Varga-Perke Bálint grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 10 points;
417-430.
Waller Tamás grade 11 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 10 points;
431-432.
Lencz László grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 9 points;
431-432.
Papp Tamás grade 12 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 9 points;
433-441.
Balkai Dániel grade 11 (Budapest, Arany János Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Csillag Anna grade 11 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Farkas Noémi grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Laczkó Éva grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Németh Péter grade 12 (Sárvár, Tinódi Sebestyén Gimnázium és Idegenforgalmi, Vendéglátói Szakközépiskola) 8 points;
433-441.
Oláh Veronika grade 12 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Sipos Róbert grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Szikszay Fábri Anna grade 11 (Budapest, Fasori Evangélikus Gimnázium) 8 points;
433-441.
Veres Rita grade 11 (Salgótarján, Táncsics Mihály Közgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 8 points;
442-452.
Balogh Barbara grade 11 (Tamási, Béri Balogh Ádám Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452. Csurcsia Attila grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452.
Hornyák Alida grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452.
Kocsis Tamás grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452.
Lőrincz Orsolya grade 11 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
442-452.
Magyar Balázs grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 7 points;
442-452.
Ónodi Gábor grade 11 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 7 points;
442-452.
Surányi Szebsztián grade 11 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
442-452.
Varga Lajos grade 11 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452.
Varga Orsolya grade 12 (Csurgó, Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Református Gimnázium) 7 points;
442-452.
Wiedermann Ferenc grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 7 points;
453-466.
Artim Dávid grade 12 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Csorba Tibor grade 11 (Kecskemét, Piarista Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Horváth Sándor grade 11 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Kiss Péter grade 11 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Kollár Gergely grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Kovács Dénes grade 12 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Kovács Lejla grade 11 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Kumich Tamás grade 12 (Kiskunhalas, Szilády Áron Református Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Pajkos Gebriella grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Pék Máté László grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Pintér Anikó grade 11 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Szabó Dávid grade 12 (Budapest, Bartók Béla Zeneművészeti Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
453-466.
Szebek Katalin grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 6 points;
453-466.
Tősér Judit grade 11 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
467-481.
Barabás László grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Berkes Péter grade 11 (Szentendre, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Császár Dénes grade 11 (Szombathely, Bolyai János Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Csók Péter grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Frast Ákos grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Hegedűs Péter grade 11 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Hudoba Gábor grade 11 (Salgótarján, Madách Imre Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Jaksa Tamás grade 11 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Kecskás Péter grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481. Kiss Milán grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Makhot Zsuzsa grade 11 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481. Rácz Bence grade 11 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Szomolányi Tamás grade 11 (Szentendre, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481.
Török Péter grade 12 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 5 points;
467-481. Ungár Kristóf grade 12 (
Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 5 points;
482-483.
Benyhe Martina grade 11 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 4 points;
482-483.
Klötzl János grade 12 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 4 points;
484-486.
Takács Balázs grade 12 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 3 points;
484-486.
Tóth Ádám grade 12 (Győr, Révai Miklós Gimnázium) 3 points;
484-486.
Zsámba Viktória grade 12 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 3 points;
487-488.
Balogh Lóránt grade 11 (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimnázium) 2 points;
487-488.
Nyalka Anita grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 2 points;
489-496.
Bárán László grade 11 (Budapest, Szent Margit Gimnázium) 1 point;
489-496.
Farkas Szilvia grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 1 point;
489-496.
Ihász Dániel grade 11 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 1 point;
489-496.
Lenkó Edina grade 11 (Salgótarján, Táncsics Mihály Közgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 1 point;
489-496.
Olasz Marianna grade 11 (Hajdúdorog, Görög Katolikus Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 1 point;
489-496.
Sebők Réka grade 12 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 1 point;
489-496.
Szépe Balázs grade 11 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 1 point;
489-496.
Zátonyi Dániel grade 11 (Szombathely, Bolyai János Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 1 point.


Our web pages are supported by:   Ericsson   Cognex   Emberi Erőforrás Támogatáskezelő   Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériuma   Nemzeti Tehetség Program    
MTA Energiatudományi Kutatóközpont   MTA Wigner Fizikai Kutatóközpont     Nemzeti
Kulturális Alap   ELTE   Morgan Stanley