KöMaL - Középiskolai Matematikai és Fizikai Lapok
 Magyar
Information
Contest
Journal
Articles
Contest Rules
Entry Form
Problems
Results
Previous years

 

Current scores in the competition

Exercises in Mathematics (sign C), grade 9-10

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2005-May 2006:All problems

By solving all problems, 225 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1. Fehér András grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 223 points;
2.
Vida György grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 222 points;
3-6.
Blázsik Zoltán grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 221 points;
3-6.
Kiss-Tóth Annamária grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 221 points;
3-6.
Mihálykó Ágnes grade 10 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 221 points;
3-6.
Szilágyi Lilla Ráchel grade 10 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 221 points;
7-8.
Árvay Anna grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 220 points;
7-8.
Lantos Tamás grade 9 (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 220 points;
9-10.
Kunos Ádám grade 9 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 219 points;
9-10.
Varga László grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 219 points;

Honorable mention:


11-12.
Dudás Ádám grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 218 points;
11-12.
Simon Gergely grade 10 (Debrecen, Tóth Árpád Gimnázium) 218 points;
13.
Reiter Viktor grade 9 (Kecskemét, Katona József Gimnázium) 217 points;
14-19.
Bencs Ferenc grade 9 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 216 points;
14-19.
Gyurcsik Judit grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 216 points;
14-19.
Korom-Vellás Judit grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 216 points;
14-19.
Kőkuti András grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 216 points;
14-19.
Mesterházy Ildikó grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 216 points;
14-19.
Pulai Gábor grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 216 points;
20-24.
Balogh Ádám grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 214 points;
20-24.
Dormán Miklós grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 214 points;
20-24.
Jónás Anna grade 10 (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 214 points;
20-24.
Károly Dóra grade 10 (Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 214 points;
20-24.
Wolosz János grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 214 points;
25-28.
Csató Bertalan grade 10 (Győr, Révai Miklós Gimnázium) 213 points;
25-28.
Horváth Vanda grade 10 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 213 points;
25-28. Kupcsik Réka grade 9 (
Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 213 points;
25-28.
Szikszay László grade 9 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 213 points;
29-30.
Poócza Katalin grade 10 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 212 points;
29-30.
Ruppert Dániel grade 10 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 212 points;
31.
Ta Phuong Linh grade 9 (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 211 points;
32.
Nagy Eszter grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 209 points;
33.
Juhász István grade 10 (Cegléd, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium) 208 points;
34.
Veres Gábor Pál grade 10 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 207 points;
35-36.
Fekete Győr Albert grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 206 points;
35-36.
Schäfer Fanni grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 206 points;
37-38.
Pásztor Bálint grade 9 (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 205 points;
37-38.
Székely Dávid Attila grade 10 (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 205 points;
39.
Kapás Gábor grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 203 points;
40.
Lehel Gábor grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 202 points;
41.
Venczel Márton grade 10 (Budapest, Babits Mihály Gimnázium) 201 points;
42.
Lorántfy Tibor grade 9 (Dabas, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 200 points;
43.
Matyuska Péter grade 10 (Békéscsaba, Széchenyi István Két Tanítási Nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 197 points;
44.
Horváth Markó grade 10 (Kunszentmiklós, Kunszentmiklósi Református Kollégium Baksay Sándor Gimnáziuma) 196 points;
45-46.
Horváth Anikó grade 9 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 194 points;
45-46.
Mester Anita grade 10 (Nagyatád, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 194 points;
47.
Ölvedi Tibor grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 192 points;
48.
Horváth Péter grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 191 points;
49-50.
Damásdi Eszter grade 10 (Kecskemét, Kecskeméti Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 190 points;
49-50.
Kiss Dániel grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 190 points;
51-52.
Csere Kálmán grade 9 (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 188 points;
51-52.
Petrás András grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 188 points;
53.
Gévay Gábor grade 9 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 187 points;
54.
Nagy Mariann grade 10 (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 186 points;
55-56.
Csizmadija Laura grade 10 (Szabadka, Svetozar Markovic Gimnázium) 185 points;
55-56.
Kurgyis Kata grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 185 points;
57.
Németh Árpád grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 184 points;
58-59.
Csige Péter grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 183 points;
58-59.
Talabér Dóra grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 183 points;
60.
Lékó András grade 9 (Budapest, Baár-Madas Református Gimnázium) 180 points;
61.
Meszlényi Regina grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 177 points;
62.
Sánta Eszter grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 176 points;
63-65.
Fodor Dávid grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 175 points;
63-65.
Karsa Anita grade 9 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 175 points;
63-65.
Petróczy Dóra Gréta grade 9 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 175 points;
66-67.
Ripszám Réka grade 9 (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimnázium) 173 points;
66-67.
Tihanyi Zsuzsa grade 9 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 173 points;
68-69.
Sárvári Gábor grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 171 points;
68-69.
Szabó Dávid grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Zrínyi Ilona Gimnázium) 171 points;
70.
Kiss Viktória grade 10 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 170 points;
71-72.
Hirt Krisztina grade 10 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 169 points;
71-72.
Szabó Gábor grade 9 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 169 points;
73.
Orosz Katalin grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 167 points;
74.
Tóth Beáta grade 9 (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 164 points;
75.
Horuczi András grade 10 (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 163 points;
76-77.
Szabó Dániel grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 162 points;
76-77.
Szabó Réka grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 162 points;
78-79.
Hajdu Loránd grade 10 (Debrecen, Tóth Árpád Gimnázium) 161 points;
78-79.
Négyesi Áron grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 161 points;
80-82.
Ábrók Levente grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 160 points;
80-82.
Gaál Zsuzsanna grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 160 points;
80-82.
Suchetka Mária grade 9 (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 160 points;
83.
Csányi Gergely grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 159 points;
84.
Miknyóczki Sandra grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 158 points;
85-86.
Sarka János grade 10 (Debrecen, Tóth Árpád Gimnázium) 156 points;
85-86.
Varga Imre grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 156 points;
87-90.
Ancza Fruzsina grade 10 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 155 points;
87-90.
Simon Péter grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 155 points;
87-90.
Vásárhelyi Andrea grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 155 points;
87-90.
Vindics Dóra grade 10 (Budapest, Babits Mihály Gimnázium) 155 points;
91-92.
Farkas Péter grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 152 points;
91-92.
Ruzicska Erzsébet grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Egyetem Kossuth Lajos Gyakorló Gimnáziuma) 152 points;
93.
Hegyi Ádám grade 10 (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 151 points;
94-95.
Bárány Dávid grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 150 points;
94-95.
Bugaj Mirka grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 150 points;

Also particitated:


96. Nagy András grade 9 (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 149 points;
97.
Horváth Imola grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 148 points;
98-99.
Dian Eszter grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 147 points;
98-99.
Győri Tamás Noé grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 147 points;
100.
Kiss Éva grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 144 points;
101.
Wallner Márton grade 9 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 143 points;
102-105.
Bogár Eszter grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 141 points;
102-105.
Erdős Edina grade 10 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 141 points;
102-105.
Nagy Zoltán grade 10 (Debrecen, Péchy Mihály Műszaki Középiskola) 141 points;
102-105.
Tallós Zsófia grade 10 (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 141 points;
106-107.
Helényi-Simon Viktória grade 10 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 139 points;
106-107.
Szász László grade 9 (Budapest, Baár-Madas Református Gimnázium) 139 points;
108-109.
Bakó Lilla grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 138 points;
108-109.
Pap Bálint grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 138 points;
110-111.
Csizmadia Gábor grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 136 points;
110-111.
Fischer Ákos grade 10 (Pécs, Koch Valéria Óvoda, Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 136 points;
112.
Aczél Gergely grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 135 points;
113.
Kókai Henriett grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 133 points;
114-115.
Csirmaz Dávid grade 10 (Eger, Wigner Jenő Műszaki, Informatikai Középiskola) 132 points;
114-115.
Tolner Ferenc grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 132 points;
116-117.
Bohner Gergő grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 131 points;
116-117.
Csíder Anna grade 10 (Túrkeve, Ványai Ambrus Gimnázium) 131 points;
118-119.
Fekete Szabolcs grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 128 points;
118-119.
Tokai-Kiss Ákos grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 128 points;
120-123.
Jakabfy Tímea grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 127 points;
120-123.
Pócsi Anita grade 10 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 127 points;
120-123.
Sari Benedek grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 127 points;
120-123.
Veres Renáta grade 10 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 127 points;
124-125.
Bennemann Stephan grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 125 points;
124-125.
Böszörményi Anna grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 125 points;
126-128.
Aszalós Gábor László grade 10 (Hajdúnánás, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Gimnázium) 123 points;
126-128.
Goda Sándor grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 123 points;
126-128.
Pálóczi István grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 123 points;
129-130.
Németh Dániel grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 121 points;
129-130.
Szőri Tamás grade 10 (Szentes, Horváth Mihály Gimnázium) 121 points;
131.
Deli Gábor grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 120 points;
132.
Wolf Károly grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 119 points;
133-136.
Csikai Mátyás grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 118 points;
133-136.
Forgó András grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 118 points;
133-136.
Szabó Ádám grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 118 points;
133-136.
Zsupanek Alexandra grade 9 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 118 points;
137-138.
Barakony Zsófia grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 116 points;
137-138.
Perjés Barnabás grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 116 points;
139-141.
Domonkos Miklós grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 115 points;
139-141.
Garaczi Tamás grade 10 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 115 points;
139-141.
Keresztes Boróka grade 10 (Budapest, Szent Margit Gimnázium) 115 points;
142-144.
Czirók Emese grade 10 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 113 points;
142-144.
Pasch Ágnes grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 113 points;
142-144.
Tóth Teodóra grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 113 points;
145.
Kovács Blanka grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 112 points;
146-147.
Buday Gáspár grade 10 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 111 points;
146-147.
Hegedűs Imre grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 111 points;
148-149.
Hegedüs Attila grade 9 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 110 points;
148-149.
Kámán Csaba grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 110 points;
150-154.
Gazdi László grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 109 points;
150-154.
Horváth István grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 109 points;
150-154.
László Viktor grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 109 points;
150-154.
Megellai Emese grade 10 (Hajdúnánás, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Gimnázium) 109 points;
150-154.
Weisz István grade 10 (Tab, Radnay Gyula Középiskola, Szakiskola és Kollégium) 109 points;
155-157.
Antal Zoltán grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 108 points;
155-157.
Molnár Ferenc grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 108 points;
155-157.
Nyéki Lajos grade 10 (Győr, Révai Miklós Gimnázium) 108 points;
158-159.
Khín Tamás grade 10 (Pécs, Koch Valéria Óvoda, Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 107 points;
158-159.
Kovács Tibor grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 107 points;
160-161.
Hursán Zsófia grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 106 points;
160-161.
Sipeki Sándor grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 106 points;
162.
Koncz Tamás grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 105 points;
163-167.
Boros Eszter grade 10 (Budapest, Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium) 104 points;
163-167.
Kincses Bálint grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 104 points;
163-167.
Kovács Szilvia Rita grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 104 points;
163-167.
Kozma Richárd grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 104 points;
163-167.
Szaifert Balázs grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 104 points;
168.
Rehák Bálint grade 10 (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 103 points;
169-173.
Kellermann István grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 102 points;
169-173.
Kiss Marianna grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 102 points;
169-173.
Márton Zoltán grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 102 points;
169-173.
Szabó Dániel grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 102 points;
169-173.
Szabó Tímea grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 102 points;
174-176.
Bartos Ambrus grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 101 points;
174-176.
Fábián Dóra grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 101 points;
174-176.
Kőrösi Kitti grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 101 points;
177-179.
Beck Miklós grade 10 (Cegléd, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium) 99 points;
177-179.
Buza Gergő grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 99 points;
177-179.
Király Adrienn grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 99 points;
180-182.
Gecse Gergely grade 10 (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 98 points;
180-182.
Nagy László grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 98 points;
180-182.
Varga Viktor grade 9 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 98 points;
183-185.
Becske Imre grade 10 (Hajdúnánás, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Gimnázium) 97 points;
183-185.
Hoór Dorottya grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 97 points;
183-185.
Kilyén Attila Örs grade 9 (Sepsiszentgyörgy, Székely Mikó Kollégium) 97 points;
186-187.
Bodnár Péter grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 96 points;
186-187.
Tasnádi Orsolya grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 96 points;
188-190.
Bognár Gergő grade 10 (Mosonmagyaróvár, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium) 95 points;
188-190.
Hári Tibor grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 95 points;
188-190.
Tóth Tibor grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 95 points;
191-192.
Balatoni Mátyás grade 9 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 94 points;
191-192.
Pálinkó Gábor grade 10 (Kunszentmiklós, Kunszentmiklósi Református Kollégium Baksay Sándor Gimnáziuma) 94 points;
193.
Orosz Ákos grade 9 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 93 points;
194.
Völgyi Dóra grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 91 points;
195.
Szajkó Anikó grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 90 points;
196-197.
Biczó Roland grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 89 points;
196-197.
Spéder Balázs grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 89 points;
198.
Halász Gábor grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 88 points;
199-203.
Buzea Klaudia grade 10 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 87 points;
199-203.
Kovács András grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 87 points;
199-203.
Nagy Ákos grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 87 points;
199-203.
Péter Nikoletta grade 10 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 87 points;
199-203.
Töreki Balázs grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 87 points;
204-205. Bock Lilla grade 10 (
Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 86 points;
204-205.
Plesz Mónika grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 86 points;
206.
Tétényi László grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 85 points;
207-210.
Fehér Mirjam grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 84 points;
207-210.
Finok Orsi grade 9 (Budakeszi, Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium) 84 points;
207-210.
Piller Éva grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 84 points;
207-210.
Posta Éva grade 10 (Hajdúnánás, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Gimnázium) 84 points;
211-212.
Ambrits Dániel grade 9 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 82 points;
211-212.
Kmetty János grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 82 points;
213-215. Keresztes Balázs grade 9 (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 81 points;
213-215.
Soós János grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 81 points;
213-215.
Szalai László grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 81 points;
216.
Iván Dávid grade 9 (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 80 points;
217-220.
Ferincz Ákos grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 78 points;
217-220. Krisán Ágnes Olga grade 9 (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 78 points;
217-220.
Szakszon Réka grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 78 points;
217-220.
Zseleva Anna grade 10 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 78 points;
221-223.
Bakos Bettina grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 77 points;
221-223.
Balogh Teréz grade 10 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 77 points;
221-223.
Sáfárik Szilvia grade 10 (Budapest, Pogány Frigyes Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 77 points;
224-227.
Ivók Aurél grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 75 points;
224-227.
Marincsák Miklós grade 10 (Debrecen, Szent József Gimnázium és Kollégium) 75 points;
224-227.
Németh Viktor grade 10 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 75 points;
224-227.
Róka Péter grade 9 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 75 points;
228.
Szabó Melinda grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 74 points;
229-233.
Czirók Márton Tamás grade 9 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 73 points;
229-233.
Kovács Lilián grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 73 points;
229-233.
Laki Dániel grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 73 points;
229-233.
Orbán Brigitta grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 73 points;
229-233.
Tasnádi Hajnalka grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 73 points;
234-237.
Bedő Renáta grade 9 (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 72 points;
234-237. Gergely Donát grade 10 (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 72 points;
234-237.
Novák Zsófia grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 72 points;
234-237.
Pócs Rita grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 72 points;
238-243.
Gergely Eszter grade 10 (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 71 points;
238-243.
Hitér Bence grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 71 points;
238-243.
Marjai Petra Lilla grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 71 points;
238-243.
Nagy László grade 9 (Szolnok, Tiszaparti Gimnázium és Humán Szakközépiskola) 71 points;
238-243.
Nagy Tímea grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 71 points;
238-243.
Placskó Nikolett grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 71 points;
244-246.
B. Kis Anna grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 70 points;
244-246.
Garzó Béla grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 70 points;
244-246.
Ponyokai Péter grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 70 points;
247-250.
Füller Zsuzsanna grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 69 points;
247-250.
Nemes Ákos grade 10 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 69 points;
247-250.
Szabó Brigitta grade 10 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 69 points;
247-250.
Töttösi Nikolett grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 69 points;
251-252.
Bátonyi Zsolt grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 68 points;
251-252.
Kisfaludi-Bak Zsombor grade 9 (Sepsiszentgyörgy, Székely Mikó Kollégium) 68 points;
253-254.
Gazdag Anna grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 67 points;
253-254.
Halász Máté grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 67 points;
255.
Sármány Judit grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 66 points;
256-258.
Glant Nóra Dóra grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 64 points;
256-258.
Miskovics Adrienn grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 64 points;
256-258.
Sikala Ákos grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 64 points;
259-261.
Takács Tibor Imre grade 10 (Budapest, Babits Mihály Gimnázium) 63 points;
259-261.
Török Ágnes grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 63 points;
259-261.
Vad Ákos grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 63 points;
262.
Hajnal Julianna grade 9 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 62 points;
263-265.
Nagy Zoltán grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 61 points;
263-265.
Püsök László grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 61 points;
263-265.
Szakál Ágnes grade 9 (Békéscsaba, Rózsa Ferenc Gimnázium) 61 points;
266-267.
Molnár Regő grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 60 points;
266-267.
Rimay Zoé grade 10 (Budapest, Bornemisza Péter Gimnázium) 60 points;
268-272.
Bodnár István grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 59 points;
268-272.
Garamszegi Gábor grade 10 (Csurgó, Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Református Gimnázium) 59 points;
268-272. Pápai Dávid grade 9 (
Tata, Színes Iskola - Személyközpontú Óvoda, Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 59 points;
268-272.
Pócs Anita grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 59 points;
268-272.
Takács Ágnes grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 59 points;
273-277.
Balázs Attila grade 10 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 58 points;
273-277.
Gál Tímea grade 9 (Hajdúböszörmény, Bocskai István Gimnázium) 58 points;
273-277.
Lencsés Anna grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 58 points;
273-277.
Matlák Péter grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 58 points;
273-277.
Tasnádi Borbála grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 58 points;
278-280.
Gudenus Gergő grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 57 points;
278-280. Kovács Tibor grade 10 (
Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 57 points;
278-280.
Petényi Attila grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 57 points;
281-282.
Kiszel Kristóf grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 56 points;
281-282.
Pospischill Péter grade 10 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 56 points;
283-285.
Hegedűs Balázs grade 10 (Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 55 points;
283-285.
Rajna Zalán grade 9 (Szentendre, Ferences Gimnázium) 55 points;
283-285.
Tálosi András grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 55 points;
286.
Haála Regő grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 54 points;
287-289.
Fülöp Dóra grade 9 (Marcali, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 53 points;
287-289.
Gál Judit grade 10 (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 53 points;
287-289.
Szrapkó Gabriella grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 53 points;
290-292.
Bagi Zsolt grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 52 points;
290-292.
Englert Péter grade 9 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 52 points;
290-292.
Váczi Dániel grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 52 points;
293-296.
Fodor Emese Zsófia grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 51 points;
293-296.
Pilissy Anna grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 51 points;
293-296.
Rácz Rita grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 51 points;
293-296.
Vajda Ágnes grade 10 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 51 points;
297.
Török Dóra grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 50 points;
298-300.
Koncsek Mihály grade 10 (Jászberény, Liska József Erősáramú Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 49 points;
298-300.
Németh Annamária grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 49 points;
298-300.
Szűcs Gergely grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 49 points;
301-306.
Baranyai Zsolt grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 48 points;
301-306.
Bari Zsolt grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 48 points;
301-306.
Beregszászi István grade 9 (Békéscsaba, Széchenyi István Két Tanítási Nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 48 points;
301-306.
Fekésházi Zoltán grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 48 points;
301-306.
Jámbor Gergő Levente grade 9 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 48 points;
301-306.
Kurucz Máté grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 48 points;
307-310.
Le Thien Dóra grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 47 points;
307-310. Léber Edina grade 9 (
Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 47 points;
307-310.
Oláh Dóra grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 47 points;
307-310.
Torma Lídia grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 47 points;
311.
Hargitai Tamás grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 46 points;
312-317.
Czotter Eszter grade 9 (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 45 points;
312-317.
Dénes Ádám grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 45 points;
312-317.
Kacskovics Dóra grade 9 (Budakeszi, Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium) 45 points;
312-317.
Németh Zoltán grade 10 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 45 points;
312-317.
Orbán András grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 45 points;
312-317.
Werner Bence grade 9 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 45 points;
318-319.
Mózes Márk grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 44 points;
318-319.
Zalai Lilla grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 44 points;
320-325.
Gulyás Péter grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 43 points;
320-325.
Horváth Miklós grade 10 (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 43 points;
320-325.
Orova Melinda grade 10 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 43 points;
320-325.
Slezsák István grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 43 points;
320-325.
Varga Júlia grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 43 points;
320-325.
Zsemlye Nóra grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 43 points;
326-330.
Fejes Márk grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 42 points;
326-330.
Gazdag Zsolt grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 42 points;
326-330.
Szécsényi János grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 42 points;
326-330.
Tőkési Nikoletta grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 42 points;
326-330.
Treszkai Alíz grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 42 points;
331.
Szabó Csilla grade 10 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 41 points;
332-333.
Nagy András Szabolcs grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 40 points;
332-333.
Radácsi Éva grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 40 points;
334-335.
Pótó Laura grade 9 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 39 points;
334-335.
Varga Zsuzsanna grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 39 points;
336-338.
Dávid Nikolett grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 38 points;
336-338.
Jób Eszter grade 9 (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 38 points;
336-338.
Nagy Boglárka grade 9 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 38 points;
339-347.
Balázs Tünde grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 36 points;
339-347.
Buzga Viktor grade 9 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Dománszky Zoltán grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Fekete Maja grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Nagy Zsófia grade 10 (Hajdúnánás, Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Ormándi Mátyás grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Sáfrán Janka grade 9 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 36 points;
339-347.
Sipos Beáta grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 36 points;
339-347.
Turi Szabolcs grade 10 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 36 points;
348.
Tóth Dániel grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 35 points;
349-355.
Balázsfalvi Balázs grade 9 (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 34 points;
349-355.
Bolla Róbert grade 10 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 34 points;
349-355.
Gubicza Ágnes grade 10 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 34 points;
349-355.
Sánta Balázs grade 10 (Dunaújváros, Bánki Donát Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 34 points;
349-355.
Szarvas Brigitta grade 10 (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 34 points;
349-355.
Szendrei Balázs grade 9 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 34 points;
349-355.
Varga Iván grade 10 (Szombathely, Bolyai János Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 34 points;
356-359.
Kalló Bernát grade 9 (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 33 points;
356-359.
Neumann Dóra grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 33 points;
356-359.
Szolári Attila grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 33 points;
356-359.
Vadász Bálint grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 33 points;
360-363.
Babcsány Boglárka grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 32 points;
360-363.
Révész Orsolya grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 32 points;
360-363.
Szabó Csilla grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 32 points;
360-363.
Viola Krisztina grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 32 points;
364-369.
Balog Éva grade 9 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 31 points;
364-369.
Bozóki Szilárd grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 31 points;
364-369.
Kovács Réka grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 31 points;
364-369.
Mocsár Szabolcs grade 10 (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 31 points;
364-369.
Pászti Beáta grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 31 points;
364-369.
Simon András grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 31 points;
370-371.
Leipold Péter grade 10 (Budapest, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 30 points;
370-371.
Szigethy Gréta grade 9 (Békéscsaba, Rózsa Ferenc Gimnázium) 30 points;
372-375.
Birizdó Máté grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 29 points;
372-375.
Iványi Zsófia grade 10 (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 29 points;
372-375. Retzler András grade 9 (
Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 29 points;
372-375.
Vörös Bálint grade 9 (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 29 points;
376-384.
Baranyai Zsolt grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 28 points;
376-384.
Cseresznyék Dávid grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 28 points;
376-384.
Dávid Gergely grade 10 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 28 points;
376-384.
Dombi Edina grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 28 points;
376-384.
Hardi Tamás grade 10 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 28 points;
376-384.
Horváth László grade 9 (Szigetszentmiklós, Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium) 28 points;
376-384.
Kiss István grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 28 points;
376-384.
Laki Balázs grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 28 points;
376-384.
Velicsányi Péter grade 9 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 28 points;
385-388.
Bedő Éva grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 27 points;
385-388.
Görög Réka Dorottya grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 27 points;
385-388.
Murguly Viktória grade 10 (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 27 points;
385-388.
Ungvári Dalma grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 27 points;
389-390.
Dobos Ádám grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 26 points;
389-390.
Móczár Eszter grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 26 points;
391-396.
Cseh Martin grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 25 points;
391-396.
Fazekas Martin grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 25 points;
391-396.
Gál Magda grade 10 (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 25 points;
391-396.
Jani Lázár grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 25 points;
391-396.
Pap Miklós grade 9 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 25 points;
391-396.
Tarjányi Péter grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 25 points;
397-404.
Beda András grade 10 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404.
Bíró Attila grade 9 (Békéscsaba, Széchenyi István Két Tanítási Nyelvű Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 24 points;
397-404.
Markó Anna grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404. Nguyen Nga grade 10 (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404.
Pásztor Anna grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404. Pétervári Csilla grade 9 (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404.
Somogyi Borbála grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 24 points;
397-404.
Szőcs Péter grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 24 points;
405-409.
Bogádi Krisztián grade 10 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 23 points;
405-409.
Kálmánczi Anna grade 10 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 23 points;
405-409.
Király Ágnes grade 10 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 23 points;
405-409.
Varga Áron grade 9 (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 23 points;
405-409.
Varga Csaba grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Németh László Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 23 points;
410-413.
Bősze Botond grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 22 points;
410-413.
Hoffmann Jenő grade 10 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 22 points;
410-413.
Ludányi Zsófia grade 10 (Salgótarján, Táncsics Mihály Közgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 22 points;
410-413.
Tóth Áron grade 9 (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 22 points;
414-416.
Bodor Boglárka grade 10 (Cegléd, Ceglédi Közgazdasági és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 21 points;
414-416.
Fehér Ágnes grade 9 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 21 points;
414-416.
Szalay Veronika grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 21 points;
417-424.
Bartha Boglárka grade 10 (Balassagyarmat, Szent-Györgyi Albert Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 20 points;
417-424.
Dudás Klára grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 20 points;
417-424.
Erdész Zsombor Bálint grade 9 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 20 points;
417-424.
Gál Petra grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 20 points;
417-424.
Illés Dávid grade 9 (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 20 points;
417-424.
Kövesdi Annamária grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 20 points;
417-424.
Patai Zoltán grade 10 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 20 points;
417-424.
Wosinski István grade 9 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 20 points;
425-429.
Kozma Balázs grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 19 points;
425-429.
Lám Bence grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 19 points;
425-429.
Mózes István grade 9 (Dombóvár, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium) 19 points;
425-429.
Örkényi Róbert grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 19 points;
425-429.
Rakaczki Rita grade 9 (Miskolc, Fráter György Katolikus Gimnázium) 19 points;
430-438.
Bicsérdi Adrienn grade 9 (Marcali, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 18 points;
430-438.
Bíró László grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 18 points;
430-438.
Császár Orsolya grade 9 (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 18 points;
430-438. Fekete Szabolcs grade 10 (
Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 18 points;
430-438.
Kovács Dániel grade 9 (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 18 points;
430-438.
Lukács Brigitta grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 18 points;
430-438.
Malek Adrián grade 10 (Szentendre, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 18 points;
430-438.
Palkó Ákos grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 18 points;
430-438.
Tóth Zsuzsannna grade 9 (Dunakeszi, Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium) 18 points;
439-441.
Kruppa Nándor grade 10 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 17 points;
439-441.
Lócsi Dávid grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 17 points;
439-441.
Varga Adorján grade 10 (Balassagyarmat, Szent-Györgyi Albert Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 17 points;
442-449.
Ballér Krisztián grade 9 (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 16 points;
442-449.
Falussy Kitti grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
442-449.
Hollósi Anita grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 16 points;
442-449.
Kovács Miksa grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 16 points;
442-449.
Német Nóra grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 16 points;
442-449.
Suri Benedek grade 10 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 16 points;
442-449. Timár Gergő grade 9 (
Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 16 points;
442-449.
Vajda Zoltán grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 16 points;
450-460.
Galó Lívia grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 15 points;
450-460.
Häfner Hajnalka grade 9 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Hományi Ádám grade 10 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 15 points;
450-460. Kormos Patrik grade 9 (
Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 15 points;
450-460.
Kováts Réka grade 9 (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Nagy Benedek grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Pásztor András grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Réfi Ágnes grade 9 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Reményfi Zsófia grade 9 (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 15 points;
450-460.
Tóth Szilvia grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 15 points;
450-460.
Varga Áron grade 10 (Baja, III. Béla Gimnázium) 15 points;
461-471.
Bagi Szilvia grade 9 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Bilinszky Brigitta grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Jakab Noémi grade 10 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 14 points;
461-471.
Jánosi Anna grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Lajkó Mira grade 10 (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Pásztor Árpád grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Egyetem Kossuth Lajos Gyakorló Gimnáziuma) 14 points;
461-471.
Rapcsák Katalin grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Szabó Napsugár grade 10 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Szigeti Péter grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Vados Márton grade 9 (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 14 points;
461-471.
Vallyon Emese grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 14 points;
472-479.
Bakos Enikő grade 10 (Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 13 points;
472-479.
Jakab Andrea grade 9 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Laszák Gergely grade 9 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Molnár Nóra grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Németh Gabriella grade 10 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Propszt Norbert grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Szász Bence grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 13 points;
472-479.
Tóth Péter grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 13 points;
480-485.
Józsa István grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 12 points;
480-485.
Papp Krisztián grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 12 points;
480-485.
Sivák Regina grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 12 points;
480-485.
Szabó Judit grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 12 points;
480-485.
Szalai Tamás grade 10 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 12 points;
480-485.
Varsányi Zsombor grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 12 points;
486-493.
Benda Mihály grade 10 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 11 points;
486-493.
Drabos Nikolett grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 11 points;
486-493. Korpáczy Ákos grade 10 (
Győr, Jedlik Ányos Gépipari és Informatikai Középiskola) 11 points;
486-493.
Molnár András grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 11 points;
486-493.
Papp Tamás grade 9 (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 11 points;
486-493.
Rapai Heléna grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
486-493.
Ribiánszky Péter grade 10 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 11 points;
486-493.
Sütő Beáta grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 11 points;
494-517.
Antal Laura Csenge grade 9 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Balaskó Krisztián grade 10 (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Benkő Mátyás grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Csépány Nikolett grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Csepregi Csaba grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Ernszt Anita grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Gáyer József grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Hinel Balázs grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Incze Krisztina grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Jakus Renáta grade 10 (Balassagyarmat, Szent-Györgyi Albert Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Kiss Dániel grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
494-517.
Kiss Petra Dóra grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Kovács Péter grade 9 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Májusi Gábor grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Mirk Klára grade 9 (Budakeszi, Prohászka Ottokár Katolikus Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Sutus Nikolett grade 9 (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Süveg Mihály grade 9 (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Szegedi Anikó grade 9 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Toma Ádám grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Tóth Ferenc János grade 9 (Debrecen, Beregszászi Pál Ipari Szakközépiskola és Szakmunkásképző Intézet ) 10 points;
494-517.
Tóth Pál Csaba grade 9 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Verdén Norbert grade 9 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Zalán György grade 9 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 10 points;
494-517.
Zöldhegyi Zoltán grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 10 points;
518-534.
Dobrocsi Gábor grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 9 points;
518-534.
Farkas Zsolt Benedek grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534. Fehér Eszter grade 9 (
Jászberény, Lehel Vezér Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Fejér Attila grade 10 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Fuder Enikő grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 9 points;
518-534.
Hegedüs András grade 10 (Budapest, Pogány Frigyes Szakközépiskola és Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Komáromi Anna grade 9 (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Lucsik Zita grade 9 (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Molnár Éva grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Munányi István Dániel grade 10 (Sopron, Szent Orsolya Római Katolikus Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Nádudvari Anna grade 9 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Nguyen Tamás grade 10 (Budapest, Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Oláh Máté grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 9 points;
518-534.
Oszlányi Ádám Róbert grade 10 (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Pólik Marcell grade 9 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Tompa Fruzsina grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 9 points;
518-534.
Torda Enikő grade 9 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 9 points;
535-539.
Kovács Georgina Kitti grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 8 points;
535-539.
Magda Enikő grade 10 (Dabas, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 8 points;
535-539.
Molnár Írisz grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 8 points;
535-539.
Végh László grade 9 (Tornalja, Gimnázium) 8 points;
535-539.
Végh Tamás grade 9 (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 8 points;
540-550.
Bessenyei Krisztina grade 10 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Csurgai Bence grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Gyurik Lívia grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
540-550.
Honti Zsófia grade 10 (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Karácsony Bence grade 10 (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Király Gergely grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Lakatos Judit grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
540-550.
Nagy Marcell grade 10 (Nyíregyháza, Vásárhelyi Pál Építőipari Környezetvédelmi és Vizügyi Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
540-550.
Szabados Dóra grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
540-550.
Szabó Gergő grade 9 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 7 points;
540-550.
Szűr Gergely grade 9 (Csorna, Hunyadi János Gimnázium és Pedagógiai Szakközépiskola) 7 points;
551-555.
Borsi Ágnes grade 10 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 6 points;
551-555.
Horváth Péter grade 9 (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
551-555.
Murányi István Dániel grade 10 (Sopron, Szent Orsolya Római Katolikus Gimnázium) 6 points;
551-555.
Papp Eszter grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 6 points;
551-555.
Vinkovics Nikolett grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 6 points;
556-583.
Al-Fayadd Dávid grade 9 (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Béki Alexandra grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Borbás Fruzsina grade 9 (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Farkas Csaba grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Farkas Csanád grade 9 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Geisz Viktória grade 9 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Gerencsér Attila grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583. Hatos-Ágyi Eszter grade 9 (
Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 5 points;
556-583.
Horváth Kinga grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Horváth Zoltán grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Horváth-Szalai Gábor grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Kardos Péter grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Kertész Katinka grade 10 (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Kisházi János grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Kolonics Dávid grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 5 points;
556-583.
Kőnig László grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Lakatos Beáta grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Lőrincz Orsolya grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Neubauer Gábor grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Nyári Vanda grade 9 (Budapest, Bornemisza Péter Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Nyitrai Györgyi grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Rácz Dániel grade 10 (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Riczkó Botond grade 10 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Szabó Eszter grade 9 (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 5 points;
556-583.
Szabó Zoltán grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Szentirmai Csaba grade 10 (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 5 points;
556-583.
Szép Norbert grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 5 points;
556-583.
Urbán Márta grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 5 points;
584-603.
Altsach Ádám grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Bathó Erik grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Berkes Martina grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Bőle Pál grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Fehér Tímea grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Gunther Nóra grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Horváth Bánk István grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Jármer Alex Márk grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Kóré András László grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Kovács Blanka grade 10 (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Kovács Lóránt grade 9 (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Krámer András grade 9 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Lukács Kinga grade 9 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 4 points;
584-603.
Molnár Bence grade 9 (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Pálfi Janka grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Petrov Annamária grade 9 (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 4 points;
584-603.
Rohács Kinga grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Szalai Klaudia grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
584-603.
Tóth Adrienn grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 4 points;
584-603.
Véglesi Gergely grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 4 points;
604-617.
Balassa Lilla grade 10 (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Bárány Balázs grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Benkő Dániel grade 10 (Gyönk, Tolnai Lajos Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Heiling Zoltán grade 9 (, ) 3 points;
604-617.
Herszényi Krisztina grade 10 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Horváth Dóra grade 9 (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Imre Veronika grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Kékesi Péter grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Lólé Anett grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Lukátsi Marcell grade 10 (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Németh Balázs grade 9 (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 3 points;
604-617.
Petyánszki Norbert grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Rajzinger Zsanett grade 9 (Budapest, Bartók Béla Zeneművészeti Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
604-617.
Rakonczai Judit grade 9 (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 3 points;
618-627.
Feiszthuber Helga grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Piarista Átlaános Iskola, Gimnázium és Diákotthon) 2 points;
618-627.
Géczei Lili grade 9 (Gyula, Karácsonyi János Katolikus Gimnázium) 2 points;
618-627.
Horváth Balázs grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 2 points;
618-627.
Jakab Zsófia grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 2 points;
618-627.
Kádár Wanda grade 9 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 2 points;
618-627.
Kovács Zsuzsanna grade 10 (Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 2 points;
618-627.
Papp Dóra grade 9 (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 2 points;
618-627.
Simon Zsanett grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 2 points;
618-627.
Tatai Áron grade 10 (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 2 points;
618-627.
Töreky Judit grade 9 (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 2 points;
628-635.
Bányász Miklós grade 9 (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 1 point;
628-635.
Gyerák Tamás grade 9 (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 1 point;
628-635.
Hajdu Tamás grade 9 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 1 point;
628-635.
Halász Zoltán grade 9 (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 1 point;
628-635.
Magócs Dávid grade 10 (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 1 point;
628-635.
Magos Barbara grade 9 (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 1 point;
628-635.
Molnár Dalma grade 9 (Gyöngyös, Vak Bottyán János Ipari Szakközépiskola) 1 point;
628-635.
Molnár Dániel grade 10 (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 1 point.


Our web pages are supported by:   Ericsson   Cognex   Emberi Erőforrás Támogatáskezelő   Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériuma   Nemzeti Tehetség Program    
MTA Energiatudományi Kutatóközpont   MTA Wigner Fizikai Kutatóközpont     Nemzeti
Kulturális Alap   ELTE   Morgan Stanley