KöMaL - Középiskolai Matematikai és Fizikai Lapok
 Magyar
Information
Contest
Journal
Articles
Contest Rules
Entry Form
Problems
Results
Previous years

 

Current scores in the competition

Exercises in Mathematics (sign K), grade 9

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2006-March 2007:All problems

By solving all problems, 252 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1. Kovács Gergely (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 242 points;
2.
Major Bálint István (Sopron, Berzsenyi Dániel Evangélikus Gimnázium) 241 points;
3.
Poócza Eszter (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 239 points;
4.
Minya Fanni (Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 234 points;
5.
Csere Kálmán (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimnázium és Informatikai Szakközépiskola) 232 points;
6.
Boros Ágnes (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 231 points;
7-9.
Garamszegi Balázs (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 229 points;
7-9.
Pasztuhov Anna (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 229 points;
7-9.
Túri Attila (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 229 points;
10.
Fialowski Melinda (Budapest, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 228 points;

Honorable mention:


11.
Scharle András (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 225 points;
12.
Najbauer Eszter Éva (Pécs, Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma) 224 points;
13.
Kitzinger Andor (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 223 points;
14.
Kovács Máté (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 216 points;
15.
Kókai Mariann (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 214 points;
16.
Szeifert Bea (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 213 points;
17.
Harangozó Klára (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 212 points;
18.
Lénárt Tamás (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 211 points;
19.
Gerlei Klára Zsófia (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 210 points;
20-21.
Fekete Gréta (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 209 points;
20-21.
Welsz Edit (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 209 points;
22.
Pálinkó Márton (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 208 points;
23-24.
Köteles István (Gödöllő, Török Ignác Gimnázium) 206 points;
23-24.
Székely Anna Krisztina (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 206 points;
25-26.
Mihálka Éva Zsuzsanna (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 201 points;
25-26.
Németh-Csóka Mihály (Erlangen, Gymnasium Fridericianum) 201 points;
27.
Nagy Róbert (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 200 points;
28.
Csábi Barnabás (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 199 points;
29.
Kiss Dávid (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 195 points;
30-33.
Kovács Anita (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 193 points;
30-33.
Nagy Balázs (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 193 points;
30-33.
Tóth Tamás (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 193 points;
30-33.
Varju Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 193 points;
34.
Dávid Nikolett (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 192 points;
35-36.
Bódis Attila (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 190 points;
35-36.
Tóth Barbara (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 190 points;
37.
Dömötör Krisztián (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 187 points;
38-40.
Balla Regina (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 183 points;
38-40.
Farkas Noémi (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 183 points;
38-40.
Mező Zsófia (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 183 points;
41-42.
Kőnig Erika (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 182 points;
41-42.
Lantos Dániel (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 182 points;
43-44.
Lajtai Krisztina (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium) 180 points;
43-44.
Nagy Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 180 points;

Also particitated:


45.
Kaszanics Máté (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 177 points;
46.
Dávid János (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 176 points;
47.
Südi Anna (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 175 points;
48-49.
Dóra András (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 172 points;
48-49.
Pócs Anita (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 172 points;
50-51.
Hortobágyi Réka (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 171 points;
50-51.
Tímár Hajnalka (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 171 points;
52-54.
Árva Gergő (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 170 points;
52-54.
Berei József (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 170 points;
52-54.
Vesztergombi Júlia (Pécs, Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma) 170 points;
55-56.
Konczi Anita (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 169 points;
55-56.
Telekes Márton (Tatabánya, Árpád Gimnázium és Pedagógiai Szakközépiskola) 169 points;
57-58.
Borbíró Zoltán András (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 167 points;
57-58.
Kovács Nóra Beáta (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 167 points;
59-60.
Galambos Mónika (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 166 points;
59-60.
Tancsics Borbála (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 166 points;
61-62.
Gerencsér András (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 161 points;
61-62.
Szakál Balázs (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 161 points;
63.
Horváth Imola (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 157 points;
64-65.
Szabó Péter József (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 155 points;
64-65.
Tóth Tímea (Zseliz, Magyar Tannyelvű Gimnázium) 155 points;
66-67.
Antalfi Zsuzsanna (Kiskőrös, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 154 points;
66-67.
Gál József (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 154 points;
68-69.
Karádi Kristóf (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 149 points;
68-69.
Kircsi Lajos (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 149 points;
70.
Molnár András (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 148 points;
71.
Menyhárt Patrik (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 147 points;
72-74.
Donovál Krisztina (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 146 points;
72-74.
Kisgergely Dóra (Várpalota, Thuri György Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 146 points;
72-74.
Monostori Márton Áron (Budapest, Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium) 146 points;
75.
Szelei Réka (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 145 points;
76.
Herczeg Mónika (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 137 points;
77.
Simonkay Márton (Budapest, Budai Ciszterci Szent Imre Gimnázium) 136 points;
78-79.
Boros Zsófia (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium) 135 points;
78-79.
Varga Dávid (Kőszeg, Jurisics Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium) 135 points;
80.
Ficzere Zsófia (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 133 points;
81-84.
Hürkecz Tamás (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 132 points;
81-84.
Marócsik Tímea (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 132 points;
81-84.
Ölvedi Balázs (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 132 points;
81-84.
Sárvári János (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 132 points;
85.
Sziráky Flóra (Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 131 points;
86.
Miklósi Nikoletta (Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 130 points;
87.
Kovács Gábor (Pécs, Leőwey Klára Gimnázium) 129 points;
88.
Benda Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 128 points;
89.
Palágyi Árpád (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 127 points;
90.
Szabó Gyula (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 124 points;
91-94.
Losonczki Tamás (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 122 points;
91-94.
Rácz Gergely (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 122 points;
91-94.
Szabó Ágota (Putnok, Serényi Béla Gimnázium és Mezőgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 122 points;
91-94.
Széplaki Zita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 122 points;
95.
Dankó István (Szentes, Horváth Mihály Gimnázium) 119 points;
96-98.
Major Péter (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 118 points;
96-98.
Stogica Máté (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 118 points;
96-98. Straubinger Péter (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 118 points;
99.
Stefán Dávid (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 115 points;
100.
Tamás Friderika (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 114 points;
101.
Csullag Balázs (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 112 points;
102-103.
Nagy Ágnes (Győr, Apor Vilmos Katolikus Iskola) 111 points;
102-103.
Nagy Klaudia (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 111 points;
104.
Kéri Zsófia Nóra (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 110 points;
105-106.
Novák Dóra (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 109 points;
105-106.
Ujlaky Zsófia (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 109 points;
107.
Antal Gábor (Zseliz, Magyar Tannyelvű Gimnázium) 108 points;
108.
Szűcs Sándor (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 107 points;
109.
Zsegraics Péter (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 106 points;
110.
Kása Kinga (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 104 points;
111.
Bognár Barna (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 101 points;
112-114.
Kálmán Viktória (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 100 points;
112-114.
Kecskés Gréta (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 100 points;
112-114.
Tóth Eszter Ágnes (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 100 points;
115.
Turóczi Viktor (Kunszentmiklós, Kunszentmiklósi Református Kollégium Baksay Sándor Gimnáziuma) 99 points;
116.
Czövek Mihály (Gödöllő, Gödöllői Református Líceum) 97 points;
117-118.
Budai Barbara (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 96 points;
117-118.
Szabó Huba (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 96 points;
119-120.
Bakos Ádám (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 91 points;
119-120.
Lelovics András (Budapest, Qualitas Gimnázium) 91 points;
121-122.
Berezvai Szabolcs (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 90 points;
121-122.
Erős Péter (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 90 points;
123.
Csenger Tibor (Zseliz, Magyar Tannyelvű Gimnázium) 89 points;
124.
Gelencsér Erika (Kiskőrös, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 87 points;
125.
Horváth Dóra Regina (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 85 points;
126.
Grőger Tímea (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 82 points;
127.
Kovács Attila (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 81 points;
128.
Lukács Imola (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 80 points;
129-131.
Antalics Péter (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 79 points;
129-131.
Serfőző Márk (Putnok, Serényi Béla Gimnázium és Mezőgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 79 points;
129-131.
Varsányi Nóra (Hajdúszoboszló, Hőgyes Endre Gimnázium) 79 points;
132.
Szepes Tamás (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 78 points;
133-134.
Bruckmann-Dorn Bálint (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 77 points;
133-134.
Szögi Melinda (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 77 points;
135-138.
Bagdán Anita (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 76 points;
135-138.
Bódis Botond (Pécs, Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma) 76 points;
135-138.
Csák Petra Virág (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 76 points;
135-138.
Morvai Gábor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 76 points;
139-140.
Boda Lídia (Miskolc, Lévay József Református Gimnázium és Diákotthon) 75 points;
139-140.
Zlatniczki Lilla (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 75 points;
141-142.
Pál Domonkos (Budapest, Baár-Madas Református Gimnázium) 74 points;
141-142.
Török Zsolt (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 74 points;
143.
Kocsis Bence (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 73 points;
144-145.
Czurkó Edit (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 71 points;
144-145.
Póla Ákos (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 71 points;
146-147.
Fekete Zsófia (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 70 points;
146-147.
Tóth Balázs (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 70 points;
148-150.
Iványi Máté (Hévíz, Bibó István Alternatív Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 69 points;
148-150.
Rátkai Tímea (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 69 points;
148-150.
Szandai Renáta (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 69 points;
151-153.
Hunyady Márton (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 66 points;
151-153.
Németh Zoltán (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 66 points;
151-153.
Vági Zsolt (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 66 points;
154.
Németh Balázs (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 65 points;
155.
Márkus Rebecca Sheila (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 64 points;
156-157.
Hajdu Ákos (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 63 points;
156-157.
Justh Nóra (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 63 points;
158.
Szücs Balázs (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 62 points;
159.
Kiss Marina (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 60 points;
160-161.
Bányai Fanni (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 59 points;
160-161.
Pénzes Richárd (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 59 points;
162-165.
Bekfi Bettina (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 58 points;
162-165.
Bodor Zoltán (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 58 points;
162-165.
Kádár Márton (Zalaegerszeg, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium) 58 points;
162-165.
László Marietta (Budapest, Alsóerdősori Ének-zene tagozatos Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 58 points;
166-170.
Fábián Tamás (Budapest, Sylvester János Protenstáns Gimnázium) 56 points;
166-170.
Felkai Luca (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium) 56 points;
166-170.
Lupsic Balázs (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 56 points;
166-170.
Nánai Bálint (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 56 points;
166-170.
Szokola László (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 56 points;
171-173.
Abonyi Csaba (Szentes, Horváth Mihály Gimnázium) 55 points;
171-173.
Horváth Karolina Eszter (Győr, Révai Miklós Gimnázium) 55 points;
171-173.
Rákos Szilárd (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 55 points;
174-175.
Jókai Gábor (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 54 points;
174-175. Olasz László (
Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 54 points;
176-178.
Berta László (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 53 points;
176-178.
Csont Ádám (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 53 points;
176-178.
Szabó Fruzsina (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 53 points;
179-180.
Cziráky Viktória (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 52 points;
179-180.
Molnár Szandra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 52 points;
181.
Szabó Orsolya (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 51 points;
182-183.
Forintos Norbert (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 50 points;
182-183.
Karkó Ágnes (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 50 points;
184-188.
Dudás Zsolt (Ócsa, Bolyai János Gimnázium) 49 points;
184-188.
Ekker Róbert (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 49 points;
184-188.
Fülöp Viktória (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 49 points;
184-188.
Huszár Gergely (Pécs, Koch Valéria Óvoda, Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 49 points;
184-188.
Pimper Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 49 points;
189.
Kéri Orsolya (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 48 points;
190-192.
Abonyi Gergő (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 47 points;
190-192.
Borián András (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 47 points;
190-192.
Sasi Gréta (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 47 points;
193-195.
Jani Sándor (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 46 points;
193-195.
Kassa Eszter (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 46 points;
193-195.
Tompa Fruzsina (Eger, Gárdonyi Géza Ciszterci Gimnázium) 46 points;
196-200.
Adamecz Ágnes (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 45 points;
196-200.
Farkas Györgyi (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 45 points;
196-200.
Giczi Melinda (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 45 points;
196-200.
Hegyi Fanni (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 45 points;
196-200.
Süle Ádám (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 45 points;
201-206.
Baji Zsolt (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 44 points;
201-206.
Dán Ildikó (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 44 points;
201-206.
Gazdag Bence (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 44 points;
201-206.
Illés László (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 44 points;
201-206. Pázmány József (
Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 44 points;
201-206.
Schnur László (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 44 points;
207.
Csibor László (Békéscsaba, Rózsa Ferenc Gimnázium) 43 points;
208-211.
Biernachi Tamás (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 42 points;
208-211.
Bujáky Miklós (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 42 points;
208-211.
Keranov Dániel (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 42 points;
208-211.
Szabó Balázs (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 42 points;
212-216.
Bali Krisztina (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 41 points;
212-216.
Kovács Boldizsár (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 41 points;
212-216.
Móri Krisztina (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 41 points;
212-216.
Nagy Krisztián (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 41 points;
212-216.
Sanda Norina Ditta (Várpalota, Thuri György Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 41 points;
217-218.
Pintácsi Dániel (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 40 points;
217-218.
Turi Petra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 40 points;
219-222.
Gurbi Bianka (Budapest, Óbudai Gimnázium) 39 points;
219-222.
Molnár Ákos (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 39 points;
219-222.
Tóth Márton (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 39 points;
219-222.
Tuller Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 39 points;
223-224.
Cser Tamás (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 38 points;
223-224.
Nemes Noémi (Paks, Vak Bottyán János Gimnázium) 38 points;
225.
Karakas Fanni (Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium) 37 points;
226-229.
Bana Tibor (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 36 points;
226-229.
Bene Gergely (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 36 points;
226-229.
Fábián Nikolett (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 36 points;
226-229.
Kovács Dániel (Pécs, Szent Mór Iskolaközpont) 36 points;
230-233.
Fodor Péter (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 35 points;
230-233.
Kovács Dániel (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 35 points;
230-233.
Kovács Domonkos (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 35 points;
230-233.
Zsegraics Gábor (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 35 points;
234-237.
Bocskói Botond (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 34 points;
234-237.
Csáthy Barnabás (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 34 points;
234-237.
Mihályi Éva Laura (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 34 points;
234-237.
Szombathy András (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 34 points;
238.
Vadócz Norbert (Pécs, Leőwey Klára Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-240.
Karasz Sándor (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 32 points;
239-240.
Sóthy Szabina (Paks, Vak Bottyán János Gimnázium) 32 points;
241-242.
Kondákor Balázs (Pécs, Szent Mór Iskolaközpont) 31 points;
241-242.
Kovács Franciska (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 31 points;
243-245.
Lekrinczki Kitti (Csongrád, Batsányi János Gimnázium) 30 points;
243-245.
Lesták Lea Erzsébet (Budapest, Szemere Bertalan Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 30 points;
243-245.
Pfilf Tamás (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 30 points;
246-247.
Steiner Anna (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 29 points;
246-247.
Török Péter (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 29 points;
248-251.
Bokros Péter (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 28 points;
248-251.
Haffner Jozefa (Budapest, Sylvester János Protenstáns Gimnázium) 28 points;
248-251.
Kálmán Tamás (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 28 points;
248-251.
László Péter (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 28 points;
252-254.
Balajti Zsolt (Pécs, Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma) 27 points;
252-254.
Kapos Ádám (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 27 points;
252-254.
Nagy Dóra (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 27 points;
255-257.
Fejes Tamás (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 26 points;
255-257.
Rőder Ádám (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 26 points;
255-257.
Sándor Kerestély Mátyás (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 26 points;
258-263. Jobbágy Bálint (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-263.
Jóni Dániel (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-263.
Kun Levente (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 25 points;
258-263.
Rencz Flóra (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-263.
Szamalovits Ákos Zsolt (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 25 points;
258-263.
Vincze Dániel (Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 25 points;
264-266.
Babiczky Vera (Győr, Kazinczy Ferenc Gimnázium) 24 points;
264-266.
Fekete Dániel (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 24 points;
264-266. Kánnár Dániel (
Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 24 points;
267-268.
Benyovszky Botond (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium) 23 points;
267-268.
Weidinger Péter (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 23 points;
269-272.
Földes Fanni (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 22 points;
269-272.
Szili Zsolt (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 22 points;
269-272.
Vanya Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 22 points;
269-272.
Zou Le Shi (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 22 points;
273-275.
Gébert Attila (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 21 points;
273-275.
Plesz Tímea (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 21 points;
273-275.
Vida Tamás (Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium) 21 points;
276-281.
Bodnár Domonkos (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 20 points;
276-281.
Bolyos Levente (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 20 points;
276-281.
Oláh Szabolcs (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 20 points;
276-281.
Palásti Ádám (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 20 points;
276-281.
Pellérdy Nóra (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 20 points;
276-281.
Weisz Pátrik (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 20 points;
282-285.
Albert Dorina (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 19 points;
282-285.
Borza Attila (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 19 points;
282-285.
Sepovics Gábor (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 19 points;
282-285.
Wágner Krisztina (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 19 points;
286-290.
Dósa Anna (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 18 points;
286-290.
Horváth Enikő (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 18 points;
286-290.
Kosztolánczi Lilla (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 18 points;
286-290.
Krepuska Richárd (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 18 points;
286-290. Pápai Anna (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 18 points;
291-296.
Cserni Viola (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 17 points;
291-296.
Holler Katalin (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 17 points;
291-296.
Nemcsics Nóra (Budapest, Kodály Zoltán Magyar Kórusiskola) 17 points;
291-296.
Papp Laura (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 17 points;
291-296. Sasfy Barbara (
Budapest, Alternatív Közgazdasági Gimnázium) 17 points;
291-296.
Szász Miklós (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
297-299.
Lázár Gabriella (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 16 points;
297-299.
Pataki Milán (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 16 points;
297-299. Pató Anna (
Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 16 points;
300-306.
Angi Bernadett (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 15 points;
300-306.
Bokheim Lilla (Piliscsaba, Klotildligeti Ward Mária Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 15 points;
300-306.
Molnár István (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 15 points;
300-306.
Nagy Balázs (Debrecen, Tóth Árpád Gimnázium) 15 points;
300-306.
Németh György József (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 15 points;
300-306. Sűrű Balázs (
Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 15 points;
300-306.
Tátrai Zoltán Dávid (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 15 points;
307-312. Bakos Gabriella (
Nyíregyháza, Szent Imre Katolikus Gimnázium) 14 points;
307-312.
Cseuz Tamás (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 14 points;
307-312.
Kopecsni Attila (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 14 points;
307-312.
Nagy Gábor (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 14 points;
307-312.
Sándor Szabolcs (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 14 points;
307-312.
Tóth Patrik (Miskolc, Kandó Kálmán Szakközépiskola) 14 points;
313-316.
Bársony Barbara (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 13 points;
313-316.
Boncz Tamás (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 13 points;
313-316.
Hermann Balázs (Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 13 points;
313-316.
Kiss Péter (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 13 points;
317-322.
Fekete Norbert (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 12 points;
317-322.
Ganyecz Ádám (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 12 points;
317-322.
Kiszi Klaudia (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 12 points;
317-322.
Papp Zoltán (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
317-322.
Tóth Boglárka (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 12 points;
317-322.
Tóth Liliána (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 12 points;
323-328.
Bodó Zsófia (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 11 points;
323-328.
Börcsök Dániel (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 11 points;
323-328. Kovács Katalin (
Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 11 points;
323-328.
Lipták Eszter (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 11 points;
323-328.
Nőthig Lilla (Pécs, Szent Mór Iskolaközpont) 11 points;
323-328.
Sinkovics Endre Dávid (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
329-331.
Gondos Orsolya (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 10 points;
329-331.
Herczeg Dóra Éva (Szeged, Kőrösy József Közgazdasági és Külkereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 10 points;
329-331.
Pólik Flóra (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 10 points;
332-333.
Bedő Nóra (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 9 points;
332-333. Nguyen Khac Hoang (
Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorlóiskola) 9 points;
334-336.
Jávor Richárd (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 8 points;
334-336.
Kolip Kornélia (Fonyód, Mátyás Király Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola) 8 points;
334-336.
Márton Zoltán (Debrecen, Debreceni Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 8 points;
337-338.
Lay Virág (Pápa, Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium) 7 points;
337-338.
Szárkiszján Edina (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 7 points;
339-344.
Kassai Dóra (Budapest, Kodály Zoltán Magyar Kórusiskola) 6 points;
339-344.
Kőszeg András (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 6 points;
339-344.
Orosz Dániel (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 6 points;
339-344. Reidinger Erna (
Győr, Bercsényi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
339-344.
Sámson Bence (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 6 points;
339-344.
Váry Anna Zsófia (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 6 points;
345-346.
Bán Dóra (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 5 points;
345-346.
Paizs Ákos (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 5 points;
347.
Goda Márton Áron (Miskolc, Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium) 4 points;
348.
Bessenyei Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Szemere Bertalan Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 3 points;
349-350.
Halmy Bence (Budapest, Szemere Bertalan Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 2 points;
349-350.
Kálmán Attila (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 2 points;
351-352. Kovács Péter (
Győr, Bercsényi Miklós Gimnázium) 1 point;
351-352.
Tóth Bernadett (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 1 point.


Our web pages are supported by:   Ericsson   Google   Cognex   Emberi Erőforrás Támogatáskezelő   Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériuma   Nemzeti Tehetség Program  
MTA Energiatudományi Kutatóközpont   MTA Wigner Fizikai Kutatóközpont     Nemzeti
Kulturális Alap   ELTE   Morgan Stanley