KöMaL - Középiskolai Matematikai és Fizikai Lapok
 Magyar
Information
Contest
Journal
Articles
Contest Rules
Entry Form
Problems
Results
Previous years

 

Current scores in the competition

Exercises in Mathematics (sign K), grade 9

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2007-March 2008:All problems

By solving all problems, 252 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1. Varga Ádám (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 250 points;
2.
Árvay Balázs (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 248 points;
3.
Sass Zoltán (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 245 points;
4.
Botond Ákos (Budapest, Budai Ciszterci Szent Imre Gimnázium) 244 points;
5.
Blóz Gizella Evelin (Paks, Vak Bottyán János Gimnázium) 243 points;
6.
Kunos Vid (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 242 points;
7-8.
Mihálykó András (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 239 points;
7-8.
Nagy-György Péter (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 239 points;
9.
Engert János Dávid (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 238 points;
10.
Tamás Ádám (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 237 points;

Honorable mention:


11.
Bicskei Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 233 points;
12.
Czebe Brigitta (Szeghalom, Péter András Gimnázium és Szigeti Endre Szakképző Iskola) 232 points;
13-14.
Hegedűs Csaba (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 231 points;
13-14.
Várnai Péter (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 231 points;
15-16.
Almási Péter (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 230 points;
15-16.
Ván Bálint (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 230 points;
17-18.
Medvey Fanni (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 228 points;
17-18.
Póta Kristóf (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 228 points;
19.
Pánczél János Károly (Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 227 points;
20-22.
Balogh Beáta (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 225 points;
20-22. Dúzs Brigitta (
Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 225 points;
20-22.
Tene Zsuzsanna (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 225 points;
23.
Zempléni Réka (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 222 points;
24.
Horváth Gábor (Zalaegerszeg, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium) 221 points;
25. Dávid Gergely (
Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 220 points;
26.
Smolcz Bence (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 219 points;
27.
Haléder Zsuzsanna (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 218 points;
28.
Iván Márton (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 217 points;
29.
Bartha Kristóf (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 215 points;
30-31.
Borza Ágnes (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 213 points;
30-31.
Pós Eszter Sarolta (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 213 points;
32-33.
Baranyai Zoltán (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 212 points;
32-33.
Csapó Anna Viktória (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 212 points;
34.
Jezeri András (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 210 points;
35.
Kiss Enikő (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 208 points;
36.
Doma Péter (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 206 points;
37-38.
Gozsovics Dóra (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 205 points;
37-38.
Kovács Ágnes (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 205 points;
39.
Kurucz Balázs (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 204 points;
40.
Farkas Zoltán (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 200 points;

Also particitated:


41.
Kovács Melinda (Budapest, Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium) 198 points;
42.
Schwarcz Gergő (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 197 points;
43.
Tóth Attila (Budapest, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 196 points;
44.
Zsiborás Gábor (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 195 points;
45.
Mailach Petra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 194 points;
46-47.
Dorkó Barbara (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 192 points;
46-47. Nahaj Judit (
Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 192 points;
48-49.
Szepesvári Réka (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 190 points;
48-49.
Szilveszter Kata (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 190 points;
50-51.
Csernyánszky Nándor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 188 points;
50-51.
Németh Nóra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 188 points;
52.
Bálint Máté (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 187 points;
53.
Murin Kata (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 185 points;
54.
Rudas Csilla (Budapest, Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium) 183 points;
55.
Máthé Boglárka (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 182 points;
56.
Morapitiye Sunil (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 180 points;
57-59.
Katona Máté (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 178 points;
57-59.
Köpenczei Gergő (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 178 points;
57-59.
Neukirchner Elisabeth (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 178 points;
60-61.
Czinder Gábor (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 177 points;
60-61.
Fényes Dániel (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 177 points;
62-63.
Horváth Krisztián (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 176 points;
62-63.
Lencz Éva (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 176 points;
64.
Albini Attila (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 175 points;
65-66.
Blattner Tímea (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 174 points;
65-66.
Magyar Enikő (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 174 points;
67-68.
Benkő Anna (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 173 points;
67-68.
Czobor Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium) 173 points;
69-71.
Gyimesi Bernadett (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 172 points;
69-71.
Kiss László (Sárospatak, Árpád Vezér Gimnázium) 172 points;
69-71.
Tukora Gréta (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 172 points;
72.
Papp Richárd (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 170 points;
73-74.
Mucsi Márk (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 169 points;
73-74.
Pilisi Zsolt (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 169 points;
75.
Kaplár F. Benedek (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 168 points;
76-79.
Holczer Eszter (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Jaksa Péter (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Mohácsi Péter (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Tihanyi Dóra (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 167 points;
80-81.
Dorkó Dániel (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 165 points;
80-81.
Roboz Klaudia (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 165 points;
82.
Balázs Bálint (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 164 points;
83.
Zsedényi Dorottya (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 163 points;
84-85.
Csapó Botond (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 161 points;
84-85.
Teke Benjámin (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 161 points;
86.
Gertner Kinga (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 159 points;
87.
Szinger Árpád (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 154 points;
88.
Antal Ferenc (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 150 points;
89.
Szabó Eszter Imola (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 149 points;
90.
Varga Bálint (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 147 points;
91. Németh Attila (
Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 146 points;
92.
Varsányi Éva (Budapest, Budapesti Ward Mária Gimnázium) 144 points;
93.
Török Flóra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 143 points;
94-96. Molnár Csaba (
Putnok, Serényi Béla Gimnázium és Mezőgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 142 points;
94-96. Oleár Gréta Mária (
Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 142 points;
94-96.
Palotás Julianna (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 142 points;
97-98.
Körmendi Krisztián (Karcag, Gábor Áron Gimnázium) 141 points;
97-98.
Pupli Márton (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 141 points;
99-100.
Sántha Dóra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 138 points;
99-100.
Zelei Kristóf (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 138 points;
101. Lukács Tamás (
Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 137 points;
102-103.
Opoldusz Máté (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 136 points;
102-103.
Slenker Dániel (Budapest, Kempelen Farkas Kísérleti Gimnázium) 136 points;
104-105.
Kovács Zsuzsa Kitti (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 135 points;
104-105. Nagy Ida Eszter (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 135 points;
106-107. Mátyás Viktória (
Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 134 points;
106-107.
Seres Gábor (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 134 points;
108-109. Meláth Kamilla (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 133 points;
108-109.
Vida Zsóka (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 133 points;
110.
Bacsárdi Szilvia (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 131 points;
111.
Péterfi Dániel (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 130 points;
112.
Rumpl Balázs (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 129 points;
113.
Hassan Hedil (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 126 points;
114.
Törőcsik Krisztina (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 125 points;
115.
Császár Csilla (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 124 points;
116.
Mánfay Fanni (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 121 points;
117-118.
Antal Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 118 points;
117-118.
Matkovszky Tamás (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 118 points;
119.
Szabolcs Márton (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 117 points;
120.
Berg Milán (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 114 points;
121-122.
Draskovics Dávid (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 113 points;
121-122.
Pucsli Renáta (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 113 points;
123. Füredi-Bak Ivett (
Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 112 points;
124-125.
Bárány Bence (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 111 points;
124-125.
Farkas Dániel Gergely (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 111 points;
126-128. Neumer Tamás (
Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 110 points;
126-128.
Ruskó Máté (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 110 points;
126-128.
Szatmári György (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 110 points;
129.
Szele Attila (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 108 points;
130-132.
Both Ambrus (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 106 points;
130-132.
Fodor Attila (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 106 points;
130-132.
Klacsó Róbert (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 106 points;
133-134.
Konkoly Judit (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 105 points;
133-134.
Simon Ádám (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 105 points;
135.
Olasz Vivien (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 104 points;
136-138.
Antal Gergely (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 103 points;
136-138.
Hódos Ádám (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 103 points;
136-138.
Katona Ádám László (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 103 points;
139.
Kiss Vivien (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 101 points;
140.
Kiri Csaba (Gyula, Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium) 100 points;
141.
Sárközi Márk (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 99 points;
142.
Papp Zsófia (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 98 points;
143-144.
Apatóczki Bernát (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 96 points;
143-144.
Serfőző Nikolett (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 96 points;
145-146.
Hallósy Réka (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 95 points;
145-146.
Olajos Judit (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 95 points;
147-148.
Hőke Ferenc (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 94 points;
147-148.
Pere Tamás (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 94 points;
149. Neubauer Antal (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 93 points;
150-151. Pintér Imre (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 91 points;
150-151.
Temesvári Eszter (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 91 points;
152.
Balogh Péter (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 90 points;
153-154.
Simon Zsófia (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 89 points;
153-154.
Szűcs Ferenc (Pápa, Türr István Gimnázium) 89 points;
155-156.
Hlavács Éva (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 87 points;
155-156.
Kerber Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 87 points;
157.
Csősz György (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 86 points;
158-160.
Borzási Henrietta (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 85 points;
158-160.
Kovács Katalin Dóra (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 85 points;
158-160.
Kövér Kristóf (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 85 points;
161-162.
Burlovics Marcell (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 81 points;
161-162.
Forgó Levente (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 81 points;
163-166.
Bolla Anna (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 80 points;
163-166.
Fischer Hanna (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 80 points;
163-166.
Jávori Bence (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 80 points;
163-166.
Varga Stefánia (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 80 points;
167. Eredics Boglárka (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 79 points;
168-169.
Kocsis Flóra (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 77 points;
168-169.
Szakál Fanni (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 77 points;
170-171.
Demeter Marcell (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 76 points;
170-171. Fendrik Ármin (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 76 points;
172-173. Slezsák János (
Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 75 points;
172-173.
Szatmári Andrea (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 75 points;
174.
Ihárosi Gergő (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 74 points;
175.
Zsigmond Ádám (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 73 points;
176.
Geisz Szilvia (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 72 points;
177-178.
Iván Márk (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 71 points;
177-178.
Lantos András (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 71 points;
179-180.
Makovecz Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 70 points;
179-180.
Paulovics Ágnes (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 70 points;
181-182.
Le Bich Tram (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 68 points;
181-182.
Varga Nátán (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 68 points;
183-184. Gőz Márió (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 67 points;
183-184. Pongrácz Miklós (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 67 points;
185-186.
Béres Boglárka (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 66 points;
185-186.
Szabó Lőrinc (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 66 points;
187. Taisz István (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 65 points;
188-190.
Bajáki Dorina (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 63 points;
188-190.
Bálint Bianka (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 63 points;
188-190. Ottlik Gábor (
Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 63 points;
191-192.
Havasi Kristóf (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 62 points;
191-192.
Vári Balázs (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 62 points;
193-194.
Litavecz Brigitta (Békéscsaba, Szent-Györgyi Albert Gimnázium) 60 points;
193-194.
Takács József (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 60 points;
195.
Molnár Dániel (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 59 points;
196-197. Irmes Áron (
Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 58 points;
196-197.
Marinovszki Árpád (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 58 points;
198.
Höfler Tímea (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 56 points;
199.
Lehelvári Tünde (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 55 points;
200-202.
Csikai Tamás (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 54 points;
200-202.
Csikós Mónika (Gödöllő, Török Ignác Gimnázium) 54 points;
200-202.
Dein Zsolt (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 54 points;
203-204.
Buzsáki Dávid (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 53 points;
203-204.
Szabó Alexandra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 53 points;
205-208.
Lázár Anita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 52 points;
205-208.
Légrády Bonifác (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 52 points;
205-208.
Ollári Ádám (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 52 points;
205-208.
Sebestyén Norbert (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 52 points;
209.
Balikó Zoltán (Szombathely, Nagy Lajos Gimnázium) 51 points;
210.
Nagy Balázs (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 50 points;
211-212.
Honti Gergely (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 49 points;
211-212.
Varga Gábor (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 49 points;
213-214.
Cseuz Anna (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 46 points;
213-214.
Hunya Balázs (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 46 points;
215-217.
Czibere Péter (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 45 points;
215-217.
Horváth Bence (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 45 points;
215-217.
Katona Flóra (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 45 points;
218. Horváth Mihály Henrik (
Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 44 points;
219.
Juhász Laura (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 43 points;
220-222.
Malovecz Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 42 points;
220-222.
Peszt Patrik (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 42 points;
220-222.
Szilágyi Alex (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 42 points;
223.
Steiner Anita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 41 points;
224. Óvári Viktor (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 40 points;
225-227.
Bokor Sebestyén (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 39 points;
225-227.
Fekete Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 39 points;
225-227.
Szabó Bence (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 39 points;
228-229. Gágyor Gábor (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 37 points;
228-229.
Végh Gábor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 37 points;
230-231.
Klausz Milán (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 36 points;
230-231.
Kocsi-Horváth László (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 36 points;
232-235.
Jankovics Éva (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Komócsin Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Kőrösi Zita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Zalán Nóra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 35 points;
236-238.
Do Ngoc Quynh (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 34 points;
236-238.
Tombor Nóra (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 34 points;
236-238.
Vasas Barbara (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 34 points;
239-245.
Bai Fanni (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Bocz Tivadar (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Grátz Sarolt (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Gyurákovics Martin (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Juhász Zsófia (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 33 points;
239-245.
Kirch Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Minda Judit (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 33 points;
246.
Lutor Alexandra (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 31 points;
247-248.
Ganz Dolphin Benedetto (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 29 points;
247-248.
Szekeres Szilvia (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 29 points;
249-251.
Bán Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 28 points;
249-251. Horváth Eszter (
Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 28 points;
249-251.
Milassin Luca (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 28 points;
252-255.
Diriczi Tamás (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 27 points;
252-255.
Hornyák Hajnalka (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 27 points;
252-255. Máté Bence (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 27 points;
252-255.
Rózsahegyi Ádám (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 27 points;
256-257.
Lekeny Márk (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 26 points;
256-257.
Szabó Dominik Gábor (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 26 points;
258-262.
Balázs Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Barsi Ádám (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Markó Menta (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Szabó Tímea Melinda (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Tánczos Ferenc Tibor (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 25 points;
263-265.
Kecskés Bence (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 24 points;
263-265.
Kőrösmezey Kristóf (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 24 points;
263-265. Miszler Szabolcs (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 24 points;
266-268.
Boross Gergely (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 23 points;
266-268.
Csoór Edgár (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 23 points;
266-268.
Juhász Judit (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 23 points;
269-272. Horváth Anita (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Kónya Veronika (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Müller Dóra (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Zichó Viktor (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 21 points;
273-276.
Hidvégi Máté (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 20 points;
273-276. Tislér László (
Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 20 points;
273-276. Tóth Patrícia (
Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 20 points;
273-276. Valencsics Réka (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 20 points;
277-278. Baranyi Márk (
Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 19 points;
277-278.
Thuza Kitti (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 19 points;
279-281.
Dóczy Anna (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 18 points;
279-281.
Józsa Gabriella (Budapest, Szent Angéla Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 18 points;
279-281.
Márta Alexa (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 18 points;
282-291. Czira Emese (
Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Dobozi Krisztián (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Földesi Dalma (Kecskemét, Kecskeméti Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 17 points;
282-291. Hodász Tamás (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Molnár Eszter (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 17 points;
282-291.
Simon Viktória (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Sólyom Gábor (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Szatura Alexandra (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Török Julianna (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Zsebi Anett (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
292-293.
Jánoky László (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 16 points;
292-293. Legeny Evelin (
Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 16 points;
294.
Simon Magdolna (Budapest, Szent Angéla Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 15 points;
295.
Kamarás Barbara (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 14 points;
296-297.
Boros Attila (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 13 points;
296-297.
Farkas Krisztina (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 13 points;
298-303.
Bárány Bence (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303. Hargitai Balázs (
Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303.
Kabai Krisztina (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303. Palkó Patrik (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303.
Szász Olivér (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 12 points;
298-303.
Szupancsics Sándor (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
304-309.
Géczi Viktor Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309.
Krcsma Patricia (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309. Molnosi (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 11 points;
304-309.
Papp Tibor (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309. Pomázi Flóra (
Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309.
Stein Dániel (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
310.
Gulyás Dániel (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 10 points;
311-312. Kis Andrea (
Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 9 points;
311-312.
Szilágyi Márton Dávid (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 9 points;
313-315.
Kocsy Klaudia (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 8 points;
313-315.
Mácsik Tamás (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 8 points;
313-315. Ömböli András (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 8 points;
316.
Szabó Kinga (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 7 points;
317-318.
Locsmándi Bettina (Sopron, Szent Orsolya Római Katolikus Gimnázium) 6 points;
317-318. Suth Nóra (
Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
319.
Széles Bence (Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 4 points;
320-323. Pálinkás Zsófia (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323. Paulik Zsófia (
Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323.
Rózsa Gabriella (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323.
Vágó Csaba (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 3 points;
324-325.
Kacso Róbert (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 2 points;
324-325.
Simon Patrik (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 2 points.


Our web pages are supported by:   Ericsson   Google   Cognex   Emberi Erőforrás Támogatáskezelő   Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériuma   Nemzeti Tehetség Program  
MTA Energiatudományi Kutatóközpont   MTA Wigner Fizikai Kutatóközpont     Nemzeti
Kulturális Alap   ELTE   Morgan Stanley