KöMaL - Mathematical and Physical Journal for Secondary Schools
Hungarian version Information Contest Journal Articles News
Conditions
Entry form to the contest
Problems and solutions
Results of the competition
Problems of the previous years

 

 

Order KöMaL!

Ericsson

Google

Emberi Erőforrások Minisztériuma

Emberi Erőforrás Támogatáskezelő

Oktatáskutató és Fejlesztő Intézet

ELTE

Competitions Portal

Current scores in the competition

Exercises in Mathematics (sign K), grade 9

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2007-March 2008:All problems

By solving all problems, 252 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1. Varga Ádám (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 250 points;
2.
Árvay Balázs (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 248 points;
3.
Sass Zoltán (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 245 points;
4.
Botond Ákos (Budapest, Budai Ciszterci Szent Imre Gimnázium) 244 points;
5.
Blóz Gizella Evelin (Paks, Vak Bottyán János Gimnázium) 243 points;
6.
Kunos Vid (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 242 points;
7-8.
Mihálykó András (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimnázium) 239 points;
7-8.
Nagy-György Péter (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 239 points;
9.
Engert János Dávid (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 238 points;
10.
Tamás Ádám (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 237 points;

Honorable mention:


11.
Bicskei Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 233 points;
12.
Czebe Brigitta (Szeghalom, Péter András Gimnázium és Szigeti Endre Szakképző Iskola) 232 points;
13-14.
Hegedűs Csaba (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 231 points;
13-14.
Várnai Péter (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 231 points;
15-16.
Almási Péter (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 230 points;
15-16.
Ván Bálint (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 230 points;
17-18.
Medvey Fanni (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 228 points;
17-18.
Póta Kristóf (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 228 points;
19.
Pánczél János Károly (Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 227 points;
20-22.
Balogh Beáta (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 225 points;
20-22. Dúzs Brigitta (
Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 225 points;
20-22.
Tene Zsuzsanna (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 225 points;
23.
Zempléni Réka (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 222 points;
24.
Horváth Gábor (Zalaegerszeg, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium) 221 points;
25. Dávid Gergely (
Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 220 points;
26.
Smolcz Bence (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 219 points;
27.
Haléder Zsuzsanna (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 218 points;
28.
Iván Márton (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 217 points;
29.
Bartha Kristóf (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 215 points;
30-31.
Borza Ágnes (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 213 points;
30-31.
Pós Eszter Sarolta (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola) 213 points;
32-33.
Baranyai Zoltán (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 212 points;
32-33.
Csapó Anna Viktória (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 212 points;
34.
Jezeri András (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 210 points;
35.
Kiss Enikő (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 208 points;
36.
Doma Péter (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 206 points;
37-38.
Gozsovics Dóra (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 205 points;
37-38.
Kovács Ágnes (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 205 points;
39.
Kurucz Balázs (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 204 points;
40.
Farkas Zoltán (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 200 points;

Also particitated:


41.
Kovács Melinda (Budapest, Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium) 198 points;
42.
Schwarcz Gergő (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 197 points;
43.
Tóth Attila (Budapest, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 196 points;
44.
Zsiborás Gábor (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 195 points;
45.
Mailach Petra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 194 points;
46-47.
Dorkó Barbara (Eger, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 192 points;
46-47. Nahaj Judit (
Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 192 points;
48-49.
Szepesvári Réka (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 190 points;
48-49.
Szilveszter Kata (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 190 points;
50-51.
Csernyánszky Nándor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 188 points;
50-51.
Németh Nóra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 188 points;
52.
Bálint Máté (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 187 points;
53.
Murin Kata (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 185 points;
54.
Rudas Csilla (Budapest, Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium) 183 points;
55.
Máthé Boglárka (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 182 points;
56.
Morapitiye Sunil (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 180 points;
57-59.
Katona Máté (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 178 points;
57-59.
Köpenczei Gergő (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 178 points;
57-59.
Neukirchner Elisabeth (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 178 points;
60-61.
Czinder Gábor (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 177 points;
60-61.
Fényes Dániel (Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 177 points;
62-63.
Horváth Krisztián (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 176 points;
62-63.
Lencz Éva (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 176 points;
64.
Albini Attila (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 175 points;
65-66.
Blattner Tímea (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 174 points;
65-66.
Magyar Enikő (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 174 points;
67-68.
Benkő Anna (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 173 points;
67-68.
Czobor Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium) 173 points;
69-71.
Gyimesi Bernadett (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 172 points;
69-71.
Kiss László (Sárospatak, Árpád Vezér Gimnázium) 172 points;
69-71.
Tukora Gréta (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 172 points;
72.
Papp Richárd (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 170 points;
73-74.
Mucsi Márk (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 169 points;
73-74.
Pilisi Zsolt (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 169 points;
75.
Kaplár F. Benedek (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 168 points;
76-79.
Holczer Eszter (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Jaksa Péter (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Mohácsi Péter (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 167 points;
76-79.
Tihanyi Dóra (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 167 points;
80-81.
Dorkó Dániel (Eger, Dobó István Gimnázium) 165 points;
80-81.
Roboz Klaudia (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 165 points;
82.
Balázs Bálint (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 164 points;
83.
Zsedényi Dorottya (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 163 points;
84-85.
Csapó Botond (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 161 points;
84-85.
Teke Benjámin (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 161 points;
86.
Gertner Kinga (Siklós, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 159 points;
87.
Szinger Árpád (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 154 points;
88.
Antal Ferenc (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 150 points;
89.
Szabó Eszter Imola (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 149 points;
90.
Varga Bálint (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 147 points;
91. Németh Attila (
Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 146 points;
92.
Varsányi Éva (Budapest, Budapesti Ward Mária Gimnázium) 144 points;
93.
Török Flóra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 143 points;
94-96. Molnár Csaba (
Putnok, Serényi Béla Gimnázium és Mezőgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 142 points;
94-96. Oleár Gréta Mária (
Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimnázium) 142 points;
94-96.
Palotás Julianna (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 142 points;
97-98.
Körmendi Krisztián (Karcag, Gábor Áron Gimnázium) 141 points;
97-98.
Pupli Márton (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 141 points;
99-100.
Sántha Dóra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 138 points;
99-100.
Zelei Kristóf (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 138 points;
101. Lukács Tamás (
Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium és Általános Iskola) 137 points;
102-103.
Opoldusz Máté (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 136 points;
102-103.
Slenker Dániel (Budapest, Kempelen Farkas Kísérleti Gimnázium) 136 points;
104-105.
Kovács Zsuzsa Kitti (Budapest, Városmajori Gimnázium) 135 points;
104-105. Nagy Ida Eszter (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 135 points;
106-107. Mátyás Viktória (
Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 134 points;
106-107.
Seres Gábor (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 134 points;
108-109. Meláth Kamilla (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 133 points;
108-109.
Vida Zsóka (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 133 points;
110.
Bacsárdi Szilvia (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 131 points;
111.
Péterfi Dániel (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 130 points;
112.
Rumpl Balázs (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 129 points;
113.
Hassan Hedil (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 126 points;
114.
Törőcsik Krisztina (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 125 points;
115.
Császár Csilla (Szerencs, Bocskai István Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 124 points;
116.
Mánfay Fanni (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 121 points;
117-118.
Antal Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 118 points;
117-118.
Matkovszky Tamás (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 118 points;
119.
Szabolcs Márton (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 117 points;
120.
Berg Milán (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 114 points;
121-122.
Draskovics Dávid (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 113 points;
121-122.
Pucsli Renáta (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 113 points;
123. Füredi-Bak Ivett (
Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 112 points;
124-125.
Bárány Bence (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 111 points;
124-125.
Farkas Dániel Gergely (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 111 points;
126-128. Neumer Tamás (
Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 110 points;
126-128.
Ruskó Máté (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 110 points;
126-128.
Szatmári György (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 110 points;
129.
Szele Attila (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 108 points;
130-132.
Both Ambrus (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 106 points;
130-132.
Fodor Attila (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 106 points;
130-132.
Klacsó Róbert (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 106 points;
133-134.
Konkoly Judit (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 105 points;
133-134.
Simon Ádám (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 105 points;
135.
Olasz Vivien (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 104 points;
136-138.
Antal Gergely (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 103 points;
136-138.
Hódos Ádám (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 103 points;
136-138.
Katona Ádám László (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 103 points;
139.
Kiss Vivien (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 101 points;
140.
Kiri Csaba (Gyula, Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium) 100 points;
141.
Sárközi Márk (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 99 points;
142.
Papp Zsófia (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 98 points;
143-144.
Apatóczki Bernát (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 96 points;
143-144.
Serfőző Nikolett (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 96 points;
145-146.
Hallósy Réka (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 95 points;
145-146.
Olajos Judit (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 95 points;
147-148.
Hőke Ferenc (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 94 points;
147-148.
Pere Tamás (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 94 points;
149. Neubauer Antal (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 93 points;
150-151. Pintér Imre (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 91 points;
150-151.
Temesvári Eszter (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 91 points;
152.
Balogh Péter (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 90 points;
153-154.
Simon Zsófia (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 89 points;
153-154.
Szűcs Ferenc (Pápa, Türr István Gimnázium) 89 points;
155-156.
Hlavács Éva (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 87 points;
155-156.
Kerber Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 87 points;
157.
Csősz György (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 86 points;
158-160.
Borzási Henrietta (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 85 points;
158-160.
Kovács Katalin Dóra (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 85 points;
158-160.
Kövér Kristóf (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 85 points;
161-162.
Burlovics Marcell (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 81 points;
161-162.
Forgó Levente (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 81 points;
163-166.
Bolla Anna (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 80 points;
163-166.
Fischer Hanna (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 80 points;
163-166.
Jávori Bence (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 80 points;
163-166.
Varga Stefánia (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 80 points;
167. Eredics Boglárka (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 79 points;
168-169.
Kocsis Flóra (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 77 points;
168-169.
Szakál Fanni (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 77 points;
170-171.
Demeter Marcell (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 76 points;
170-171. Fendrik Ármin (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 76 points;
172-173. Slezsák János (
Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 75 points;
172-173.
Szatmári Andrea (Budapest, Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium) 75 points;
174.
Ihárosi Gergő (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 74 points;
175.
Zsigmond Ádám (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 73 points;
176.
Geisz Szilvia (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 72 points;
177-178.
Iván Márk (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 71 points;
177-178.
Lantos András (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 71 points;
179-180.
Makovecz Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 70 points;
179-180.
Paulovics Ágnes (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 70 points;
181-182.
Le Bich Tram (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 68 points;
181-182.
Varga Nátán (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fővárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 68 points;
183-184. Gőz Márió (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 67 points;
183-184. Pongrácz Miklós (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 67 points;
185-186.
Béres Boglárka (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 66 points;
185-186.
Szabó Lőrinc (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 66 points;
187. Taisz István (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 65 points;
188-190.
Bajáki Dorina (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimnázium) 63 points;
188-190.
Bálint Bianka (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 63 points;
188-190. Ottlik Gábor (
Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 63 points;
191-192.
Havasi Kristóf (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 62 points;
191-192.
Vári Balázs (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 62 points;
193-194.
Litavecz Brigitta (Békéscsaba, Szent-Györgyi Albert Gimnázium) 60 points;
193-194.
Takács József (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 60 points;
195.
Molnár Dániel (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 59 points;
196-197. Irmes Áron (
Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 58 points;
196-197.
Marinovszki Árpád (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 58 points;
198.
Höfler Tímea (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 56 points;
199.
Lehelvári Tünde (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 55 points;
200-202.
Csikai Tamás (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 54 points;
200-202.
Csikós Mónika (Gödöllő, Török Ignác Gimnázium) 54 points;
200-202.
Dein Zsolt (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 54 points;
203-204.
Buzsáki Dávid (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 53 points;
203-204.
Szabó Alexandra (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 53 points;
205-208.
Lázár Anita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 52 points;
205-208.
Légrády Bonifác (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 52 points;
205-208.
Ollári Ádám (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 52 points;
205-208.
Sebestyén Norbert (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 52 points;
209.
Balikó Zoltán (Szombathely, Nagy Lajos Gimnázium) 51 points;
210.
Nagy Balázs (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 50 points;
211-212.
Honti Gergely (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 49 points;
211-212.
Varga Gábor (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 49 points;
213-214.
Cseuz Anna (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 46 points;
213-214.
Hunya Balázs (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 46 points;
215-217.
Czibere Péter (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 45 points;
215-217.
Horváth Bence (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 45 points;
215-217.
Katona Flóra (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 45 points;
218. Horváth Mihály Henrik (
Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 44 points;
219.
Juhász Laura (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 43 points;
220-222.
Malovecz Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 42 points;
220-222.
Peszt Patrik (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 42 points;
220-222.
Szilágyi Alex (Tata, Pápai Református Kollégium Tatai Gimnáziuma) 42 points;
223.
Steiner Anita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 41 points;
224. Óvári Viktor (
Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 40 points;
225-227.
Bokor Sebestyén (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 39 points;
225-227.
Fekete Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 39 points;
225-227.
Szabó Bence (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 39 points;
228-229. Gágyor Gábor (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 37 points;
228-229.
Végh Gábor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 37 points;
230-231.
Klausz Milán (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 36 points;
230-231.
Kocsi-Horváth László (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 36 points;
232-235.
Jankovics Éva (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Komócsin Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Kőrösi Zita (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 35 points;
232-235.
Zalán Nóra (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 35 points;
236-238.
Do Ngoc Quynh (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 34 points;
236-238.
Tombor Nóra (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 34 points;
236-238.
Vasas Barbara (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 34 points;
239-245.
Bai Fanni (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Bocz Tivadar (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Grátz Sarolt (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Gyurákovics Martin (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Juhász Zsófia (Heves, Eötvös József Középiskola) 33 points;
239-245.
Kirch Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 33 points;
239-245.
Minda Judit (Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 33 points;
246.
Lutor Alexandra (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 31 points;
247-248.
Ganz Dolphin Benedetto (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 29 points;
247-248.
Szekeres Szilvia (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 29 points;
249-251.
Bán Tamás (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 28 points;
249-251. Horváth Eszter (
Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 28 points;
249-251.
Milassin Luca (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 28 points;
252-255.
Diriczi Tamás (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 27 points;
252-255.
Hornyák Hajnalka (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola) 27 points;
252-255. Máté Bence (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 27 points;
252-255.
Rózsahegyi Ádám (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 27 points;
256-257.
Lekeny Márk (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 26 points;
256-257.
Szabó Dominik Gábor (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium) 26 points;
258-262.
Balázs Dávid (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Barsi Ádám (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Markó Menta (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Szabó Tímea Melinda (Budapest, Veres Pálné Gimnázium) 25 points;
258-262.
Tánczos Ferenc Tibor (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 25 points;
263-265.
Kecskés Bence (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 24 points;
263-265.
Kőrösmezey Kristóf (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 24 points;
263-265. Miszler Szabolcs (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 24 points;
266-268.
Boross Gergely (Érd, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 23 points;
266-268.
Csoór Edgár (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 23 points;
266-268.
Juhász Judit (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 23 points;
269-272. Horváth Anita (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Kónya Veronika (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Müller Dóra (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 21 points;
269-272.
Zichó Viktor (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 21 points;
273-276.
Hidvégi Máté (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium) 20 points;
273-276. Tislér László (
Budapest, Budai Középiskola) 20 points;
273-276. Tóth Patrícia (
Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Közgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 20 points;
273-276. Valencsics Réka (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 20 points;
277-278. Baranyi Márk (
Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 19 points;
277-278.
Thuza Kitti (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 19 points;
279-281.
Dóczy Anna (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 18 points;
279-281.
Józsa Gabriella (Budapest, Szent Angéla Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 18 points;
279-281.
Márta Alexa (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 18 points;
282-291. Czira Emese (
Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Dobozi Krisztián (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Földesi Dalma (Kecskemét, Kecskeméti Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 17 points;
282-291. Hodász Tamás (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Molnár Eszter (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 17 points;
282-291.
Simon Viktória (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Sólyom Gábor (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Szatura Alexandra (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Török Julianna (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 17 points;
282-291.
Zsebi Anett (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 17 points;
292-293.
Jánoky László (Törökbálint, Bálint Márton Általános Iskola és Középiskola) 16 points;
292-293. Legeny Evelin (
Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 16 points;
294.
Simon Magdolna (Budapest, Szent Angéla Általános Iskola és Gimnázium) 15 points;
295.
Kamarás Barbara (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 14 points;
296-297.
Boros Attila (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 13 points;
296-297.
Farkas Krisztina (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 13 points;
298-303.
Bárány Bence (Balassagyarmat, Balassi Bálint Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303. Hargitai Balázs (
Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303.
Kabai Krisztina (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303. Palkó Patrik (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
298-303.
Szász Olivér (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 12 points;
298-303.
Szupancsics Sándor (Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 12 points;
304-309.
Géczi Viktor Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309.
Krcsma Patricia (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309. Molnosi (
Szekszárd, I. Béla Gimnázium és Informatikai Középiskola) 11 points;
304-309.
Papp Tibor (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309. Pomázi Flóra (
Budapest, Szerb Antal Gimnázium) 11 points;
304-309.
Stein Dániel (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 11 points;
310.
Gulyás Dániel (Hódmezővásárhely, Bethlen Gábor Református Gimnázium) 10 points;
311-312. Kis Andrea (
Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 9 points;
311-312.
Szilágyi Márton Dávid (Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 9 points;
313-315.
Kocsy Klaudia (Veszprém, Vetési Albert Gimnázium) 8 points;
313-315.
Mácsik Tamás (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimnázium) 8 points;
313-315. Ömböli András (
Bonyhád, Petőfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimnázium) 8 points;
316.
Szabó Kinga (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 7 points;
317-318.
Locsmándi Bettina (Sopron, Szent Orsolya Római Katolikus Gimnázium) 6 points;
317-318. Suth Nóra (
Vác, Boronkay György Műszaki Szakközépiskola) 6 points;
319.
Széles Bence (Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium) 4 points;
320-323. Pálinkás Zsófia (
Budapest, Szent István Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323. Paulik Zsófia (
Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323.
Rózsa Gabriella (Budapest, Ady Endre Gimnázium) 3 points;
320-323.
Vágó Csaba (Nagykanizsa, Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium) 3 points;
324-325.
Kacso Róbert (Ipolyság, Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Gimnázium) 2 points;
324-325.
Simon Patrik (Tata, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 2 points.


Our web pages are supported by: Ericsson   Google   SzerencsejátĂ©k Zrt.   Emberi ErĹ‘források MinisztĂ©riuma   Emberi ErĹ‘forrás TámogatáskezelĹ‘   OktatáskutatĂł Ă©s FejlesztĹ‘ IntĂ©zet   ELTE   Nemzeti TehetsĂ©g Program