KöMaL - Mathematical and Physical Journal for Secondary Schools
Hungarian version Information Contest Journal Articles News
Conditions
Entry form to the contest
Problems and solutions
Results of the competition
Problems of the previous years

 

 

Order KöMaL!

Competitions Portal

Current scores in the competition

Problems in Mathematics (sign B), grade 9

This data is unofficial.

The problems in this competition that have been processed:
September 2001-May 2002:All problems

By solving all problems, 238 points can be achieved.


Prize winners:

1. Kiss-Tóth Christian (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 229 points;
2.
Gyarmati Ákos (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 215 points;
3.
Pálinkás Csaba (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 205 points;
4.
Bitai Tamás (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 189 points;
5.
Birkner Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 188 points;
6.
Filus Tamás (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 184 points;
7.
Torma Róbert (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 179 points;
8.
Eckert Bernadett (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 176 points;
9.
Poronyi Balázs (Pécs, Janus Pannonius Gimnázium) 172 points;
10.
Hartmann Zoltán (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 161 points;

Honorable mention:


11.
Hannák Anikó (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 145 points;
12.
Sali András (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 144 points;
13.
Mátyás Péter (Révkomárom, Selye János Gimn.) 140 points;
14.
Vass Márton (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 134 points;
15.
Kirilly Miklós (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 131 points;
16.
Kiss Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 125 points;
17.
Csajbók Bence (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 122 points;
18-19.
Ördög Noémi (Budapest, Pasaréti Gimnázium) 118 points;
18-19.
Szádvári Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 118 points;
20.
Polarecki Tamás (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 117 points;
21-22.
Gehér György (Szombathely, Bolyai János Gyak. Ált. Isk. és Gimn.) 113 points;
21-22.
Sziroczák Richárd (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 113 points;
23.
Bereczki Péter (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 109 points;
24.
Lorántfy Bettina (Dabas, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 107 points;
25.
Seres Gyula (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 105 points;
26-27.
Mánfay Máté (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 103 points;
26-27.
Mészáros Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 103 points;

Also particitated:


28.
Pogány Levente (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 98 points;
29.
Szécsi Zsuzsanna (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 91 points;
30.
Czank Tamás (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 90 points;
31.
Knipl Diána (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 87 points;
32.
Szlama Adrián (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 84 points;
33.
Tihanyi Balázs (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 83 points;
34-35.
Herskovics Dávid (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 77 points;
34-35.
Hidasi Balázs (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 77 points;
36.
Király Csaba (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 76 points;
37.
Regõs Gábor (Budapest, Piarista Gimn.) 75 points;
38.
Gyõrffy Lilla (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 73 points;
39.
Pataki Zsombor (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 68 points;
40.
Tancsa Balázs (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 66 points;
41.
Kalmár Bence (Sopron, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 65 points;
42.
Kirsch Norbert (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 64 points;
43-44.
Kiss Balázs (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 63 points;
43-44.
Szalai Erika (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 63 points;
45-46.
Chlebovics Kornél (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 62 points;
45-46.
Godó Ferenc (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 62 points;
47.
Sebestyén Balázs (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 61 points;
48-49.
Szijártó András (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 58 points;
48-49.
Szombati Dániel (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 58 points;
50.
Dér Bálint (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 57 points;
51.
Horváth Gábor (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 56 points;
52.
Szijártó László (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 55 points;
53.
Steller Gábor (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola ) 54 points;
54.
Farkas Balázs (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 53 points;
55-56.
Kocsis Szilveszter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 50 points;
55-56.
Korom Mátyás (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 50 points;
57.
Majtényi Melinda (Putnok, Serényi Béla Gimnázium és Mezõgazdasági Szakközépiskola) 49 points;
58-59.
Rácz Miklós (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 48 points;
58-59.
Szilvási Tibor (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 48 points;
60.
Kerekes Balázs (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 47 points;
61.
Nagy Ákos (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 46 points;
62-66.
Kiss Orsolya (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 45 points;
62-66.
Kovács Zsuzsanna (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 45 points;
62-66.
Sali Dániel (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 45 points;
62-66.
Steinbach Bálint (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 45 points;
62-66.
Visnovitz Ferenc (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 45 points;
67-68.
Haszpra Tímea (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 43 points;
67-68.
Varga Viktor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 43 points;
69.
Szirtes Krisztina (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 42 points;
70-71.
Germán Olivér (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 41 points;
70-71.
Klár Tímea (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 41 points;
72-75.
Baku György (Budapest, Piarista Gimn.) 40 points;
72-75.
Beke Tamás (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 40 points;
72-75.
Keller Dávid (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 40 points;
72-75.
Lugosi Janka (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 40 points;
76-78.
Dúró Dóra (Dombóvár, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium) 36 points;
76-78.
Korondi Márk (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 36 points;
76-78.
Nagy Imola (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimn.) 36 points;
79-80.
Agócs István (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 35 points;
79-80.
Csapó István (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 35 points;
81-82.
Boros Gergõ (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 34 points;
81-82.
Suparmadi Renáta (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 34 points;
83.
Fóris Bertalan (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 33 points;
84.
Strenner Balázs (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimn.) 32 points;
85-88.
Domján Dániel (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 31 points;
85-88.
Kaposvölgyi Lívia (Dombóvár, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium) 31 points;
85-88.
Lõrincz Gábor (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 31 points;
85-88.
Takács Viola (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 31 points;
89-91.
Prónai Anett (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 30 points;
89-91.
Rafai Ramón (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 30 points;
89-91.
Telekesi Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 30 points;
92-95.
Bíró Ákos (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 29 points;
92-95.
Hajdu Csaba (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 29 points;
92-95.
Kiss Péter (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 29 points;
92-95.
Rábai András (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 29 points;
96.
Fraller Balázs (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 28 points;
97-99.
Dávid Roland (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 27 points;
97-99.
Ködmön Éva (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 27 points;
97-99.
Újhelyi Bence (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 27 points;
100-102.
Boross Judit (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 26 points;
100-102.
Ferenczi Krisztina (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 26 points;
100-102.
Krasnyánszky Zsófia (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 26 points;
103-108.
Barcza Zsófia (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 25 points;
103-108.
Békefi László (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 25 points;
103-108.
Gallai Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 25 points;
103-108.
Molnár Ádám Tamás (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 25 points;
103-108.
Ponty Tamás (Révkomárom, Selye János Gimn.) 25 points;
103-108.
Tassy Gergely (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimn.) 25 points;
109-112.
Gyenese Gábor (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 24 points;
109-112.
Hauck Zsuzsanna (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 24 points;
109-112.
Honti Ágnes Judit (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 24 points;
109-112.
Sápi Dénes (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 24 points;
113-118.
Gugi Bettina (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 23 points;
113-118.
Harkai Alexandra Dóra (Mohács, Kisfaludy Károly Gimnázium) 23 points;
113-118.
Horváth Géza (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 23 points;
113-118.
Németh Viktória (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 23 points;
113-118.
Szili Róbert (Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimn.) 23 points;
113-118.
Tóth Bence (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 23 points;
119-121.
Janó Sándor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 22 points;
119-121.
Mohácsi Attila (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 22 points;
119-121.
Vincze Zsombor (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 22 points;
122-126.
Barabás László (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 21 points;
122-126.
Nagy Vendel (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 21 points;
122-126.
Somos Eszter (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 21 points;
122-126.
Stallenberger Ádám (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 21 points;
122-126.
Tóth Annamária (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 21 points;
127-130.
Antal Éva (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 20 points;
127-130.
Pétery Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 20 points;
127-130.
Soós Alexandra (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 20 points;
127-130.
Terjéki Tímea (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 20 points;
131-133.
Jancsó Sándor (Sárospatak, Árpád Vezér Gimnázium) 19 points;
131-133.
Komáromi István (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 19 points;
131-133.
Péhl Judit (Tatabánya, Árpád Gimnázium és Pedagógiai Szakközépiskola) 19 points;
134-136.
Beringer Dorottya (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Hatévfolyamos Középiskola) 18 points;
134-136.
Horváth Gergõ (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 18 points;
134-136.
Tóth Mihály (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimn.) 18 points;
137-141.
Horváth Dávid (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 17 points;
137-141.
Kardos László (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 17 points;
137-141.
Matszangosz Ákos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 17 points;
137-141.
Mihály Oszkár (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 17 points;
137-141.
Varga Viktor (Székesfehérvár, Tóparti Gimnázium és Mûvészeti Szakközépiskola) 17 points;
142-150.
Alföldi Marianna (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Boros Endre (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 16 points;
142-150.
Csákvári Ferenc (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Fodor Edina (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Horváth Alíz (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 16 points;
142-150.
Kádár András (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Karádi Laura (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Konkoly Ákos (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 16 points;
142-150.
Madár Adél (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 16 points;
151-156.
Iványi Tünde (Budapest, ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Iskola) 15 points;
151-156.
Kalina Gergely (Budapest, ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Iskola ) 15 points;
151-156.
Sasvári Viktória (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 15 points;
151-156.
Solecki Gergely (Gyõr, Révai Miklós Gimn.) 15 points;
151-156.
Szigel Ferenc (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 15 points;
151-156.
Tóth Tamás (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 15 points;
157-161.
Ablonczy Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 14 points;
157-161.
Fehér Annamária (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 14 points;
157-161.
KLauber Péter (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 14 points;
157-161.
Pálfy Tünde (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 14 points;
157-161.
Völgyi Katalin (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 14 points;
162-170.
Ágoston Andrea (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 13 points;
162-170.
Ambrus Péter (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 13 points;
162-170.
Baráth Gabriella (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 13 points;
162-170.
Bartha Emõke (Szentendre, Szentendrei Református Gimnázium) 13 points;
162-170.
Kesztyûs Zsófia (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 13 points;
162-170.
Linczmayer Zsófia (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 13 points;
162-170.
Szabó Péter László (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimn.) 13 points;
162-170.
Szivós Balázs (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 13 points;
162-170.
Zsódi Dóra (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 13 points;
171-172.
Hamvas Mihály (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 12 points;
171-172.
Valiskó Tímea (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 12 points;
173-180.
Hangai Katalin (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 11 points;
173-180.
Kõszegi Beáta (Kisújszállás, Móricz Zsigmond Gimn. Közgazdasági Szki. és Kollégium) 11 points;
173-180.
Kovács Réka (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 11 points;
173-180.
Maczkó Renáta (Tamási, Béri Balogh Ádám Gimn.) 11 points;
173-180.
Nádas Katalin (Szolnok, Tiszaparti Gimnázium és Humán Szakközépiskola) 11 points;
173-180.
Szentirmai Péter (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 11 points;
173-180.
Tóth Andrea (Kisújszállás, Móricz Zsigmond Gimn. Közgazdasági Szki. és Kollégium) 11 points;
173-180.
Wéner Tamás (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 11 points;
181-188.
Fehér Ádám (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimn.) 10 points;
181-188.
Frang Tamás (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 10 points;
181-188.
Grill Tünde (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 10 points;
181-188.
Hosszú Ervin (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 10 points;
181-188.
Maczkó Renáta (Vác, Madách Imre Gimn.) 10 points;
181-188.
Németh Bertalan (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimn.) 10 points;
181-188.
Steiber Zsolt (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 10 points;
181-188.
Szanyi Bálint (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 10 points;
189-197.
Dóra Edina (Dombóvár, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium) 9 points;
189-197.
Engyel Ferenc (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 9 points;
189-197.
Farkas János (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 9 points;
189-197.
Fehér Viktor (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimn.) 9 points;
189-197.
Gortva Zsolt (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 9 points;
189-197.
Husz Ildikó (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 9 points;
189-197.
Ivanics Péter (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimn.) 9 points;
189-197.
Nagy Ágnes (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 9 points;
189-197.
Szabó Balázs (Bonyhád, Petõfi Sándor Evangélikus Gimn.) 9 points;
198-205.
Cséfalvay Szabolcs (Révkomárom, Selye János Gimn.) 8 points;
198-205.
Gál Bernadett (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Horváth Zoltán (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Kiriákov Szilvia (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Korcsok Lajos (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Max György (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Pál János Viktor (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 8 points;
198-205.
Polgár Gergely Tamás (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 8 points;
206-214.
Ferencz Alexandra (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
Halmos Márton (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 7 points;
206-214.
Juhász Csilla (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
Katona Edit (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
Kazi Sándor (Szeged, SZTE Ságvári Endre Gyakorló Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
László Péter (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
László Valéria (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
Sas Zsuzsanna (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 7 points;
206-214.
Szittár Katalin (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 7 points;
215-224.
Ács Farkas Lilla (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
215-224.
Dolog Anett (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimn.) 6 points;
215-224.
Farkas Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
215-224.
Kálnai Balázs (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimn.) 6 points;
215-224.
Korsós Milán (Szolnok, Varga Katalin Gimn.) 6 points;
215-224.
Maga Dávid (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 6 points;
215-224.
Méhes Klaudia (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
215-224.
Németh Diána (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
215-224.
Sándor Balázs (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 6 points;
215-224.
Tóth Janka (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 6 points;
225-234.
Barta György (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 5 points;
225-234.
Felföldi Attila (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimn.) 5 points;
225-234.
Földényi Miklós (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 5 points;
225-234.
Gosztonyi Balázs (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 5 points;
225-234.
Kálya Bálint (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 5 points;
225-234.
Keller Gábor (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 5 points;
225-234.
Koncz Balázs (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 5 points;
225-234.
Nagy Ákos (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 5 points;
225-234.
Nagy Róbert (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 5 points;
225-234.
Varjas Dániel (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 5 points;
235-264.
Árokszállási László (Paks, Vak Bottyán János Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Czermann Márton (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Dombi Brigitta (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Dömötör Erika (Gyõr, Révai Miklós Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Farkas Kristóf (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Ferenczi Gábor (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Gormán Olivér (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Gróf Renáta Kata (Siófok, Perczel Mór Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Györbiró Tibor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Háznagy Gergely (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 4 points;
235-264.
Ignits Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Jankowski Ádám (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Jávorfi Tamás (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Kovács Zsigmond (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Lázár Enikõ (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Lencsés Gyula (Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimn. és Ált. Isk.) 4 points;
235-264.
Mikulás Szabina (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Molnár Gergely Dávid (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Muntag Márton (Budapest, Fasori Evangélikus Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Németh Anna (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Németh Kitti (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Nyitrai Mónika (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Raikovich Márton (Budapest, Lázár Vilmos Általános Iskola) 4 points;
235-264.
Rákos Attila (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Singlár Barbara (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Székely Kristóf (Budapest, Kürt Alapítványi Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Szûcs Zoltán (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Varga Dóra (Szolnok, Verseghy Ferenc Gimn.) 4 points;
235-264.
Vida Réka (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 4 points;
235-264.
Zalai Dénes (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 4 points;
265-285.
Bikali László (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Forgács Gábor (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Gömbös Attila (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Gudák Valéria (Pécs, Leöwey Klára Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Gyõri Nikolett (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Gyulai Gergõ (Budaörs, Illyés Gyula Hatévfolyamos Középiskola) 3 points;
265-285.
Horváth Réka Erzsébet (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Kertész Gábor (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Miklós Márton (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Nagy Viktor (Keszthely, Vajda János Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Pajtás Lia (Budapest, Veres Péter Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Pány-Bocsánczi Kinga (Veszprém, Padányi Bíró Márton Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Általános Iskola) 3 points;
265-285.
Petzke Máté (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Rátkai András (Eger, Neumann János Közgazdasági Szakközépisk. és Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Rostás Zsófia Katalin (Dombóvár, Illyés Gyula Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Somogyi Szilvia (Veszprém, Lovassy László Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Sós Péter (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285. Szabadi Béla (
Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 3 points;
265-285.
Szabó Balázs (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Szabolcs Barnabás (Budapest, Németh László Gimn.) 3 points;
265-285.
Tóth Réka (Szeged, Kõrösy József Közgazdasági és Külkereskedelmi Szakközépiskola) 3 points;
286-301.
Ábrahám Krisztina (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Bálint Gergõ (Zalaegerszeg, Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Balogh István (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Gulyás Eszter (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Gyõrfi András (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Hegyi Bence (Pannonhalma, Bencés Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Hentes Gábor (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Kiss Ágnes (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 2 points;
286-301.
Lévai Tibor (Esztergom, Temesvári Pelbárt Ferences Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Lukucz Balázs (Nyíregyháza, Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Nyoma Tímea (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Rusz Éva (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Szintai Csaba (Szekszárd, Garay János Gimn.) 2 points;
286-301.
Vámossy Viktória (Budapest, Árpád Gimnázium) 2 points;
286-301.
Varga-Umbrich Károly (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 2 points;
286-301.
Végh Ádám (Kecskemét, Bányai Júlia Gimn.) 2 points;
302-315.
Biró László (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Csikós Borbála (Pápa, Pápai Református Kollégium Gimnáziuma) 1 point;
302-315.
Gáspár Dóra Katalin (Budapest, Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Hornyák Erika (Tokaj, Tokaji Ferenc Gimnázium, Szakközépiskola és Kollégium) 1 point;
302-315.
Kalocsa Anita (Monor, József Attila Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Le Ngan Trang (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Fõvárosi Gyakorló Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Markovits Zita (Dunaújváros, Széchenyi István Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Mészáros Tamás (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Nagy Dénes (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 1 point;
302-315.
Péntek Csilla Klára (Budapest, Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Polácsik Ádám (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimn.) 1 point;
302-315.
Teglovics Zsófia (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Török Krisztina (Budapest, ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium) 1 point;
302-315.
Udvaros Márk (Budapest, Szent István Gimn.) 1 point.


Our web pages are supported by:   Ericsson   Google   Cognex   Emberi ErőforrĂĄs TĂĄmogatĂĄskezelő   Emberi ErőforrĂĄsok MinisztĂŠriuma  
OktatĂĄskutatĂł ĂŠs Fejlesztő IntĂŠzet   Nemzeti TehetsĂŠg Program     Nemzeti
KulturĂĄlis Alap   ELTE   Morgan Stanley